129
edits
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) (→Movies) |
Uncle Edit (talk | contribs) (Changed the order of the dialog options to match the style of the other movie pages.) |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| Defeat them! | | Defeat them! | ||
| Good | | Good | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Use my Pokédex! | |||
| Alright | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| Catch them! | | Catch them! | ||
| Bad | | Bad | ||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
Line 52: | Line 53: | ||
| I won't quit! | | I won't quit! | ||
| Good | | Good | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| But I'm rich! | |||
| Alright | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| I'm done for! | | I'm done for! | ||
| Bad | | Bad | ||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
Line 205: | Line 207: | ||
! Quote | ! Quote | ||
! Outcome | ! Outcome | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| You, too? | |||
| Good | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| Why? | | Why? | ||
| Alright | | Alright | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| *Snicker* | | *Snicker* | ||
Line 224: | Line 227: | ||
! {{tt|Quote|This only appears if you select «You, too?» in the first option.}} | ! {{tt|Quote|This only appears if you select «You, too?» in the first option.}} | ||
! Outcome | ! Outcome | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| Flee with me! | | Flee with me! | ||
| Good | | Good | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| How hopeless... | | How hopeless... | ||
| Alright | | Alright | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| I don't care... | |||
| Bad | |||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
Line 398: | Line 403: | ||
| I'll do it! | | I'll do it! | ||
| Good | | Good | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| And Mother! | |||
| Alright | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| His name was? | | His name was? | ||
| Bad | | Bad | ||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
Line 426: | Line 432: | ||
! Quote | ! Quote | ||
! Outcome | ! Outcome | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| Not yet! | | Not yet! | ||
| Good | | Good | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| You give up! | | You give up! | ||
| Alright | | Alright | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Ummm... | |||
| Bad | |||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
edits