21,976
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | <small>[[Bulbapedia:Junior Administrators|{{color|000|Jr. Admins}}]]</small> | | style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | <small>[[Bulbapedia:Junior Administrators|{{color|000|Jr. Admins}}]]</small> | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| ↓ | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | <small>[[Bulbapedia:Inactive Staff|{{color|000|Inactive}}]]</small> | |||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> |