8,242
edits
m (→Gen I) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| class="l" | '''Sandsquill'''<br>Prickle Mouse Pokémon<br>{{ic|Ground}} {{ic|Dark}}<br>{{a|Sand Veil}}/{{a|Sand Rush}} | | class="l" | '''Sandsquill'''<br>Prickle Mouse Pokémon<br>{{ic|Ground}} {{ic|Dark}}<br>{{a|Sand Veil}}/{{a|Sand Rush}} | ||
| class="c" | [[Image:028.png]] | | class="c" | [[Image:028.png]] | ||
| class="c" | HP=95<br>Attack=120<br> | | class="c" | HP=95<br>Attack=120<br>Defense=120<br>Sp.Attack=45<br>Sp.Defense=55<br>Speed=95<br>Total=530 | ||
| class="c" | 4'02'' | | class="c" | 4'02'' | ||
| class="c" | 80.0lbs | | class="c" | 80.0lbs | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| class="l" | '''Flarasus'''<br>Pegasus Pokémon<br>{{ic|Fire}} {{ic|Flying}}<br>{{a|Run Away}}/{{a|Flash Fire}} | | class="l" | '''Flarasus'''<br>Pegasus Pokémon<br>{{ic|Fire}} {{ic|Flying}}<br>{{a|Run Away}}/{{a|Flash Fire}} | ||
| class="c" | [[Image:078.png]] | | class="c" | [[Image:078.png]] | ||
| class="c" | HP=70<br>Attack=120<br> | | class="c" | HP=70<br>Attack=120<br>Defense=75<br>Sp.Attack=90<br>Sp.Defense=85<br>Speed=110<br>Total=550 | ||
| class="c" | 7'01'' | | class="c" | 7'01'' | ||
| class="c" | 300.0lbs | | class="c" | 300.0lbs | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| class="l" | '''Du-etch'd'''<br>Ninja Duck Pokémon<br>{{ic|Dark}} {{ic|Flying}}<br>{{a|Keen Eye}}/{{a|Inner Focus}} | | class="l" | '''Du-etch'd'''<br>Ninja Duck Pokémon<br>{{ic|Dark}} {{ic|Flying}}<br>{{a|Keen Eye}}/{{a|Inner Focus}} | ||
| class="c" | [[Image:083.png]] | | class="c" | [[Image:083.png]] | ||
| class="c" | HP=70<br>Attack=125<br> | | class="c" | HP=70<br>Attack=125<br>Defense=65<br>Sp.Attack=60<br>Sp.Defense=80<br>Speed=105<br>Total=505 | ||
| class="c" | 3'00'' | | class="c" | 3'00'' | ||
| class="c" | 34.0lbs | | class="c" | 34.0lbs | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| class="l" | '''Feareon'''<br>Shadow Mammal Pokémon<br>{{ic|Ghost}}<br>Ghost Fog--Ghost type variation of {{a|Flash Fire}}. | | class="l" | '''Feareon'''<br>Shadow Mammal Pokémon<br>{{ic|Ghost}}<br>Ghost Fog--Ghost type variation of {{a|Flash Fire}}. | ||
| class="c" | [[Image:133.png]] | | class="c" | [[Image:133.png]] | ||
| class="c" | HP=65<br>Attack=60<br> | | class="c" | HP=65<br>Attack=60<br>Defense=65<br>Sp.Attack=110<br>Sp.Defense=130<br>Speed=95<br>Total=525 | ||
| class="c" | 3'05'' | | class="c" | 3'05'' | ||
| class="c" | 64.5lbs | | class="c" | 64.5lbs | ||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| class="l" | Has traits of cats, dogs, foxes, wolves and ghosts.<br>Name origin: Derived from the word ''fear'' and the suffix -''eon''. | | class="l" | Has traits of cats, dogs, foxes, wolves and ghosts.<br>Name origin: Derived from the word ''fear'' and the suffix -''eon''. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="l" | '''Mytheon'''<br>Scaled Cat Pokémon<br>{{ic|Dragon}}<br> | | class="l" | '''Mytheon'''<br>Scaled Cat Pokémon<br>{{ic|Dragon}}<br>DracoDefense--Loses weakness to Dragon types but takes x4 damage to Ice type attacks. | ||
| class="c" | [[Image:133.png]] | | class="c" | [[Image:133.png]] | ||
| class="c" | HP=60<br>Attack=130<br> | | class="c" | HP=60<br>Attack=130<br>Defense=65<br>Sp.Attack=95<br>Sp.Defense=65<br>Speed=110<br>Total=525 | ||
| class="c" | 3'04'' | | class="c" | 3'04'' | ||
| class="c" | 64.2lbs | | class="c" | 64.2lbs | ||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| class="l" | '''Oreon'''<br>Mineral Cat Pokémon<br>{{ic|Steel}}<br>Mined Resource--Gives the Pokémon 1/2x resitance to Ground type attacks. | | class="l" | '''Oreon'''<br>Mineral Cat Pokémon<br>{{ic|Steel}}<br>Mined Resource--Gives the Pokémon 1/2x resitance to Ground type attacks. | ||
| class="c" | [[Image:133.png]] | | class="c" | [[Image:133.png]] | ||
| class="c" | HP=95<br>Attack=110<br> | | class="c" | HP=95<br>Attack=110<br>Defense=130<br>Sp.Attack=65<br>Sp.Defense=65<br>Speed=60<br>Total=525 | ||
| class="c" | 2'10'' | | class="c" | 2'10'' | ||
| class="c" | 80.7lbs | | class="c" | 80.7lbs | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| class="l" | '''Ancieon'''<br>Rock Fox Pokémon<br>{{ic|Rock}}<br>Rock Hard--Gives the Pokémon 1/2x resitance to Fighting type attacks. | | class="l" | '''Ancieon'''<br>Rock Fox Pokémon<br>{{ic|Rock}}<br>Rock Hard--Gives the Pokémon 1/2x resitance to Fighting type attacks. | ||
| class="c" | [[Image:133.png]] | | class="c" | [[Image:133.png]] | ||
| class="c" | HP=65<br>Attack=95<br> | | class="c" | HP=65<br>Attack=95<br>Defense=130<br>Sp.Attack=60<br>Sp.Defense=110<br>Speed=65<br>Total=525 | ||
| class="c" | 3'07'' | | class="c" | 3'07'' | ||
| class="c" | 74.3lbs | | class="c" | 74.3lbs | ||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| class="l" | '''Tecteon'''<br>Tectonic Fox Pokémon<br>{{ic|Ground}}<br>Fertile--Gives the Pokémon 1/2x resitance to Grass type attacks. | | class="l" | '''Tecteon'''<br>Tectonic Fox Pokémon<br>{{ic|Ground}}<br>Fertile--Gives the Pokémon 1/2x resitance to Grass type attacks. | ||
| class="c" | [[Image:133.png]] | | class="c" | [[Image:133.png]] | ||
| class="c" | HP=110<br>Attack=95<br> | | class="c" | HP=110<br>Attack=95<br>Defense=65<br>Sp.Attack=60<br>Sp.Defense=130<br>Speed=65<br>Total=525 | ||
| class="c" | 3'00'' | | class="c" | 3'00'' | ||
| class="c" | 69.1lbs | | class="c" | 69.1lbs | ||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| class="l" | Has traits of cats, dogs, and foxes.<br>Name origin: Derived from the word ''tectonic'', as in the tectonic plates and the suffix -''eon''. | | class="l" | Has traits of cats, dogs, and foxes.<br>Name origin: Derived from the word ''tectonic'', as in the tectonic plates and the suffix -''eon''. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="l" | '''Scorpeon'''<br>Arachnid Cat Pokémon<br>{{ic|Bug}}<br>Food Chain--Boosts attack and Sp. attack power when battling other bug types, but reduces | | class="l" | '''Scorpeon'''<br>Arachnid Cat Pokémon<br>{{ic|Bug}}<br>Food Chain--Boosts attack and Sp. attack power when battling other bug types, but reduces Defense and Sp.Defense against Flying types. | ||
| class="c" | [[Image:133.png]] | | class="c" | [[Image:133.png]] | ||
| class="c" | HP=65<br>Attack=130<br> | | class="c" | HP=65<br>Attack=130<br>Defense=65<br>Sp.Attack=110<br>Sp.Deffense=60<br>Speed=95<br>Total=525 | ||
| class="c" | 2'00'' | | class="c" | 2'00'' | ||
| class="c" | 36.2lbs | | class="c" | 36.2lbs | ||
| class="c" | ... | | class="c" | ... | ||
| class="c" | After {{p|Eevee}} is hit by the move {{m|Bug Bite}}. | | class="c" | After {{p|Eevee}} is hit by the move {{m|Bug Bite}}, while holding DNA Sampler. | ||
| class="c" | Its evolution is caused by bug saliva entering it's blood stream. The muscles in its tail would rival the arm muscles of a {{p|Machamp}}. | | class="c" | Its evolution is caused by bug saliva entering it's blood stream. The muscles in its tail would rival the arm muscles of a {{p|Machamp}}. | ||
| class="l" | Has traits of cats, dogs, foxes and scorpions.<br>Name origin: Derived from the word ''Scorpion'' and the suffix -''eon''. | | class="l" | Has traits of cats, dogs, foxes and scorpions.<br>Name origin: Derived from the word ''Scorpion'' and the suffix -''eon''. | ||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| class="l" | '''Polluteon'''<br>Toxic Dog Pokémon<br>{{ic|Poison}}<br>Corrosive--Allows Poison type attacks to affect Steel types. | | class="l" | '''Polluteon'''<br>Toxic Dog Pokémon<br>{{ic|Poison}}<br>Corrosive--Allows Poison type attacks to affect Steel types. | ||
| class="c" | [[Image:133.png]] | | class="c" | [[Image:133.png]] | ||
| class="c" | HP=65<br>Attack=60<br> | | class="c" | HP=65<br>Attack=60<br>Defense=65<br>Sp.Attack=130<br>Sp.Defense=110<br>Speed=95<br>Total=525 | ||
| class="c" | 3'03'' | | class="c" | 3'03'' | ||
| class="c" | 42.6lbs | | class="c" | 42.6lbs | ||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| class="l" | '''Meleeon'''<br>Kicking Quadraped Pokémon<br>{{ic|Fighting}}<br>Foot Fighter--Kicking varitation of {{a|Iron Fist}}. | | class="l" | '''Meleeon'''<br>Kicking Quadraped Pokémon<br>{{ic|Fighting}}<br>Foot Fighter--Kicking varitation of {{a|Iron Fist}}. | ||
| class="c" | [[Image:133.png]] | | class="c" | [[Image:133.png]] | ||
| class="c" | HP=95<br>Attack=130<br> | | class="c" | HP=95<br>Attack=130<br>Defense=65<br>Sp.Attack=60<br>Sp.Defense=65<br>Speed=110<br>Total=525 | ||
| class="c" | 3'01'' | | class="c" | 3'01'' | ||
| class="c" | 48.7lbs | | class="c" | 48.7lbs | ||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
| class="l" | '''Breezeon'''<br>Flying Fox Pokémon<br>{{ic|Normal}} {{ic|Flying}}<br>Turbulance--Flying type variation of {{a|Overgrow}}. | | class="l" | '''Breezeon'''<br>Flying Fox Pokémon<br>{{ic|Normal}} {{ic|Flying}}<br>Turbulance--Flying type variation of {{a|Overgrow}}. | ||
| class="c" | [[Image:133.png]] | | class="c" | [[Image:133.png]] | ||
| class="c" | HP=110<br>Attack=95<br> | | class="c" | HP=110<br>Attack=95<br>Defense=60<br>Sp.Attack=65<br>Sp.Defense=65<br>Speed=130<br>Total=525 | ||
| class="c" | 3'03'' | | class="c" | 3'03'' | ||
| class="c" | 41.2lbs | | class="c" | 41.2lbs | ||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
| class="l" | '''Ledibox'''<br>Five Star Puncher Pokémon<br>{{ic|Bug}} {{ic|Flying}}<br>{{a|Swarm}}/{{a|Early Bird}} | | class="l" | '''Ledibox'''<br>Five Star Puncher Pokémon<br>{{ic|Bug}} {{ic|Flying}}<br>{{a|Swarm}}/{{a|Early Bird}} | ||
| class="c" | [[Image:166.png]] | | class="c" | [[Image:166.png]] | ||
| class="c" | HP=60<br>Attack=110<br> | | class="c" | HP=60<br>Attack=110<br>Defense=55<br>Sp.Attack=55<br>Sp.Defense=110<br>Speed=95<br>Total=485 | ||
| class="c" | 5'02'' | | class="c" | 5'02'' | ||
| class="c" | 90.2lbs | | class="c" | 90.2lbs | ||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
| class="l" | '''Arachnocter'''<br>Giant Spider Pokémon<br>{{ic|Bug}} {{ic|Poison}}<br>{{a|Swarm}}/{{a|Insomnia}} | | class="l" | '''Arachnocter'''<br>Giant Spider Pokémon<br>{{ic|Bug}} {{ic|Poison}}<br>{{a|Swarm}}/{{a|Insomnia}} | ||
| class="c" | [[Image:168.png]] | | class="c" | [[Image:168.png]] | ||
| class="c" | HP=70<br>Attack=90<br> | | class="c" | HP=70<br>Attack=90<br>Defense=70<br>Sp.Attack=95<br>Sp.Defense=60<br>Speed=100<br>Total=485 | ||
| class="c" | 4'02'' | | class="c" | 4'02'' | ||
| class="c" | 100.6lbs | | class="c" | 100.6lbs | ||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
| class="l" | '''Darcespun'''<br>Mythic Snake Pokémon<br>{{ic|Normal}} {{ic|Ground}}<br>{{a|Serene Grace}}/{{a|Run Away}} | | class="l" | '''Darcespun'''<br>Mythic Snake Pokémon<br>{{ic|Normal}} {{ic|Ground}}<br>{{a|Serene Grace}}/{{a|Run Away}} | ||
| class="c" | [[Image:206.png]] | | class="c" | [[Image:206.png]] | ||
| class="c" | HP=100<br>Attack=90<br> | | class="c" | HP=100<br>Attack=90<br>Defense=90<br>Sp.Attack=70<br>Sp.Defense=70<br>Speed=85<br>Total=505 | ||
| class="c" | 8'02'' | | class="c" | 8'02'' | ||
| class="c" | 96.7lbs | | class="c" | 96.7lbs | ||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
| class="l" | '''Polursa'''<br>Survival Pokémon<br>{{ic|Normal}} {{ic|Ice}}<br>{{a|Guts}}/{{a|Quick Feet}} | | class="l" | '''Polursa'''<br>Survival Pokémon<br>{{ic|Normal}} {{ic|Ice}}<br>{{a|Guts}}/{{a|Quick Feet}} | ||
| class="c" | [[Image:217.png]] | | class="c" | [[Image:217.png]] | ||
| class="c" | HP=90<br>Attack=130<br> | | class="c" | HP=90<br>Attack=130<br>Defense=80<br>Sp.Attack=80<br>Sp.Defense=80<br>Speed=80<br>Total=540 | ||
| class="c" | 7'06'' | | class="c" | 7'06'' | ||
| class="c" | 428.6lbs | | class="c" | 428.6lbs | ||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
| class="l" | '''Titusphan'''<br>Iron Tusk Pokémon<br>{{ic|Ground}} {{ic|Steel}}<br>{{a|Sturdy}}/Shimmer metal--Steel type variation of {{a|Flash Fire}}. | | class="l" | '''Titusphan'''<br>Iron Tusk Pokémon<br>{{ic|Ground}} {{ic|Steel}}<br>{{a|Sturdy}}/Shimmer metal--Steel type variation of {{a|Flash Fire}}. | ||
| class="c" | [[Image:232.png]] | | class="c" | [[Image:232.png]] | ||
| class="c" | HP=90<br>Attack=130<br> | | class="c" | HP=90<br>Attack=130<br>Defense=130<br>Sp.Attack=60<br>Sp.Defense=60<br>Speed=70<br>Total=540 | ||
| class="c" | 8'05'' | | class="c" | 8'05'' | ||
| class="c" | 3,232lbs | | class="c" | 3,232lbs | ||
Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
| class="l" | '''Surskate'''<br>Pound Skater Pokémon<br>{{ic|Bug}} {{ic|Water}}<br>{{a|Swift Swim}}/{{a|Storm Drain}} | | class="l" | '''Surskate'''<br>Pound Skater Pokémon<br>{{ic|Bug}} {{ic|Water}}<br>{{a|Swift Swim}}/{{a|Storm Drain}} | ||
| class="c" | [[Image:283.png]] | | class="c" | [[Image:283.png]] | ||
| class="c" | HP=60<br>Attack=80<br> | | class="c" | HP=60<br>Attack=80<br>Defense=82<br>Sp.Attack=60<br>Sp.Defense=62<br>Speed=70<br>Total=414 | ||
| class="c" | 2'02'' | | class="c" | 2'02'' | ||
| class="c" | 8.0lbs | | class="c" | 8.0lbs | ||
Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
| class="l" | '''Ninjed'''<br>Ninja Pokémon<br>{{ic|Bug}} {{ic|Flying}}<br>{{a|Speed Boost}} | | class="l" | '''Ninjed'''<br>Ninja Pokémon<br>{{ic|Bug}} {{ic|Flying}}<br>{{a|Speed Boost}} | ||
| class="c" | [[Image:291.png]] | | class="c" | [[Image:291.png]] | ||
| class="c" | HP=75<br>Attack=100<br> | | class="c" | HP=75<br>Attack=100<br>Defense=50<br>Sp.Attack=50<br>Sp.Defense=50<br>Speed=215<br>Total=540 | ||
| class="c" | 3'09'' | | class="c" | 3'09'' | ||
| class="c" | 40.0lbs | | class="c" | 40.0lbs | ||
Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
| class="l" | '''Shinngja'''<br>Dark Revenge Pokémon<br>{{ic|Bug}} {{ic|Ghost}}<br>{{a|Wonder Guard}} | | class="l" | '''Shinngja'''<br>Dark Revenge Pokémon<br>{{ic|Bug}} {{ic|Ghost}}<br>{{a|Wonder Guard}} | ||
| class="c" | [[Image:292.png]] | | class="c" | [[Image:292.png]] | ||
| class="c" | HP=80<br>Attack=100<br> | | class="c" | HP=80<br>Attack=100<br>Defense=90<br>Sp.Attack=100<br>Sp.Defense=100<br>Speed=70<br>Total=540 | ||
| class="c" | 2'11'' | | class="c" | 2'11'' | ||
| class="c" | 10.0lbs | | class="c" | 10.0lbs | ||
Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
| class="c" | The skin they shed comes to life as a Shedinja. It never lets anything that ever did it any wrong go un-punished. | | class="c" | The skin they shed comes to life as a Shedinja. It never lets anything that ever did it any wrong go un-punished. | ||
| class="l" | Primarily based on the same thing as Shedinja and also traditional, Disney style ''old hags''.<br>Name origin: ''Shinng'', a corruption of the word shinning and ''ja'', from the word Ninja. | | class="l" | Primarily based on the same thing as Shedinja and also traditional, Disney style ''old hags''.<br>Name origin: ''Shinng'', a corruption of the word shinning and ''ja'', from the word Ninja. | ||
|- | |||
| class="l" | '''Cineratoise'''<br>Furnace Pokémon<br>{{ic|Fire}} {{ic|Steel}}<br>{{a|White Smoke}} | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:324.png]] | |||
| class="c" | HP=85<br>Attack=90<br>Defense=160<br>Sp.Attack=90<br>Sp.Defense=95<br>Speed=20<br>Total=540 | |||
| class="c" | 3'02'' | |||
| class="c" | 937.6lbs | |||
| class="c" | Everyone's thinking it right? | |||
| class="c" | Use Technique Stone on a {{p|Torkoal}} that knows {{m|Iron Defense}}. | |||
| class="c" | Being used in factories and even family homes, they are quite docile Pokémon. When they sleep, the furnace on their backs are always ignited and they give off a lot of heat. They are happy to help others if it means they can sleep. | |||
| class="l" | Based on a {{wp|tortoise}}, just like Torkoal but with a huge open furnace on it's back.<br>Name origin: ''Cinerat'', from incinerate and ''toise'' from tortoise. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="l" | '''Larpoung'''<br>Control Pokémon<br>{{ic|Psychic}} {{ic|Dark}}<br>{{a|Thick Fat}}/{{a|Own Tempo}} | | class="l" | '''Larpoung'''<br>Control Pokémon<br>{{ic|Psychic}} {{ic|Dark}}<br>{{a|Thick Fat}}/{{a|Own Tempo}} | ||
| class="c" | [[Image:326.png]] | | class="c" | [[Image:326.png]] | ||
| class="c" | HP=80<br>Attack=60<br> | | class="c" | HP=80<br>Attack=60<br>Defense=60<br>Sp.Attack=100<br>Sp.Defense=140<br>Speed=90<br>Total=530 | ||
| class="c" | 4'11'' | | class="c" | 4'11'' | ||
| class="c" | 467.0lbs | | class="c" | 467.0lbs | ||
Line 253: | Line 263: | ||
| class="c" | Trade {{p|Grumpig}} while holding Lazy Tail. | | class="c" | Trade {{p|Grumpig}} while holding Lazy Tail. | ||
| class="c" | It is an incredibly chilled Pokémon. It uses its psychic powers to create, what it calls, paradise on the move. | | class="c" | It is an incredibly chilled Pokémon. It uses its psychic powers to create, what it calls, paradise on the move. | ||
| class="l" | Primarily based on | | class="l" | Primarily based on a {{wp|Pig}} but the face and tusks resemble a {{wp|Warthog}}.<br>Name origin: ''Lar'', from the word Large, and ''pong'', from the onamatpiac word Bong. | ||
|- | |||
| class="l" | '''Titropisaurus'''<br>Fruit Dino Pokémon<br>{{ic|Grass}} {{ic|Dragon}}<br>{{a|Chlorophyll}}/{{a|Solar Power}} | |||
| class="c" | [[Image:357.png]] | |||
| class="c" | HP=100<br>Attack=70<br>Defense=110<br>Sp.Attack=100<br>Sp.Defense=110<br>Speed=60<br>Total=550 | |||
| class="c" | 18'00'' | |||
| class="c" | 812.4lbs | |||
| class="c" | Tropius looks like a beast, so why isn't it? | |||
| class="c" | After {{p|Tropius}} is hit by the move {{m|DragonBreath}}, while holding DNA Sampler. | |||
| class="c" | They have the largest wingspan of all Pokémon, with the leaf-like appendages spreading up to 40 feet. There wings are thick and strong, as means of carrying their huge bodies. | |||
| class="l" | Primarily based on a {{wp|Brachiosaurus}}, with its back resembeling a tropical fruit hat. <br>Name origin: ''Ti'', from titan meaning big, ''tropi'', from tropical and ''saurus'', a suffiex in the names of many dinosaurs. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 273: | Line 293: | ||
| class="l" | '''Vioticket'''<br>Sweet 'n' Sour Note Pokémon<br>{{ic|Bug}} {{ic|Dark}}<br>Dark Musician--All sound based attacks are redirected back at the opponent. | | class="l" | '''Vioticket'''<br>Sweet 'n' Sour Note Pokémon<br>{{ic|Bug}} {{ic|Dark}}<br>Dark Musician--All sound based attacks are redirected back at the opponent. | ||
| class="c" | [[Image:402.png]] | | class="c" | [[Image:402.png]] | ||
| class="c" | HP=100<br>Attack=100<br> | | class="c" | HP=100<br>Attack=100<br>Defense=60<br>Sp.Attack=60<br>Sp.Defense=100<br>Speed=100<br>Total=520 | ||
| class="c" | 4'07'' | | class="c" | 4'07'' | ||
| class="c" | 67.3lbs | | class="c" | 67.3lbs | ||
Line 283: | Line 303: | ||
| class="l" | '''Beesy'''<br>Pollinator Pokémon<br>{{ic|Bug}} {{ic|Flying}}<br>{{a|Pressure}} | | class="l" | '''Beesy'''<br>Pollinator Pokémon<br>{{ic|Bug}} {{ic|Flying}}<br>{{a|Pressure}} | ||
| class="c" | [[Image:415.png]] | | class="c" | [[Image:415.png]] | ||
| class="c" | HP=80<br>Attack=102<br> | | class="c" | HP=80<br>Attack=102<br>Defense=70<br>Sp.Attack=40<br>Sp.Defense=80<br>Speed=102<br>Total=474 | ||
| class="c" | 3'07'' | | class="c" | 3'07'' | ||
| class="c" | 77.3lbs | | class="c" | 77.3lbs | ||
Line 308: | Line 328: | ||
| class="l" | '''Hearline'''<br>Stethoscope Pokémon<br>{{ic|Normal}}<br>{{a|Healer}}/{{a|Regenerator}} | | class="l" | '''Hearline'''<br>Stethoscope Pokémon<br>{{ic|Normal}}<br>{{a|Healer}}/{{a|Regenerator}} | ||
| class="c" | [[Image:531.png]] | | class="c" | [[Image:531.png]] | ||
| class="c" | HP=140<br>Attack=65<br> | | class="c" | HP=140<br>Attack=65<br>Defense=100<br>Sp.Attack=65<br>Sp.Defense=100<br>Speed=70<br>Total=540 | ||
| class="c" | 4'06'' | | class="c" | 4'06'' | ||
| class="c" | 83.2lbs | | class="c" | 83.2lbs | ||
Line 318: | Line 338: | ||
| class="l" | '''Bassladeian'''<br>Ravinge Pokémon<br>{{ic|Water}} {{ic|Dark}}<br>{{a|Reckless}}/{{a|Adaptability}} | | class="l" | '''Bassladeian'''<br>Ravinge Pokémon<br>{{ic|Water}} {{ic|Dark}}<br>{{a|Reckless}}/{{a|Adaptability}} | ||
| class="c" | [[Image:550.png]]<br>[[Image:550B.png]] | | class="c" | [[Image:550.png]]<br>[[Image:550B.png]] | ||
| class="c" | HP=75<br>Attack=110<br> | | class="c" | HP=75<br>Attack=110<br>Defense=70<br>Sp.Attack=80<br>Sp.Defense=55<br>Speed=110<br>Total=500 | ||
| class="c" | 4'09'' | | class="c" | 4'09'' | ||
| class="c" | 50.2lbs | | class="c" | 50.2lbs | ||
Line 344: | Line 364: | ||
| class="l" | '''Shyduck'''<br>Duck Pokémon<br>{{ic|Water}}<br>{{a|Damp}} | | class="l" | '''Shyduck'''<br>Duck Pokémon<br>{{ic|Water}}<br>{{a|Damp}} | ||
| class="c" | [[Image:054.png]] | | class="c" | [[Image:054.png]] | ||
| class="c" | HP=30<br>Attack=30<br> | | class="c" | HP=30<br>Attack=30<br>Defense=10<br>Sp.Attack=55<br>Sp.Defense=30<br>Speed=45<br>Total=200 | ||
| class="c" | 1'02'' | | class="c" | 1'02'' | ||
| class="c" | 22.2lbs | | class="c" | 22.2lbs | ||
Line 354: | Line 374: | ||
| class="l" | '''Tynix'''<br>Bagworm Pokémon<br>{{ic|Rock}} {{ic|Ground}}<br>{{a|Rock Head}}/{{a|Sturdy}} | | class="l" | '''Tynix'''<br>Bagworm Pokémon<br>{{ic|Rock}} {{ic|Ground}}<br>{{a|Rock Head}}/{{a|Sturdy}} | ||
| class="c" | [[Image:095.png]] | | class="c" | [[Image:095.png]] | ||
| class="c" | HP=35<br>Attack=25<br> | | class="c" | HP=35<br>Attack=25<br>Defense=60<br>Sp.Attack=10<br>Sp.Defense=25<br>Speed=50<br>Total=205 | ||
| class="c" | 2'09'' | | class="c" | 2'09'' | ||
| class="c" | 151.1lbs | | class="c" | 151.1lbs | ||
Line 403: | Line 423: | ||
| class="l" | '''Minospass'''<br>PinPoint Pokémon<br>{{ic|Rock}}<br>{{a|Sturdy}}/{{a|Magnet Pull}} | | class="l" | '''Minospass'''<br>PinPoint Pokémon<br>{{ic|Rock}}<br>{{a|Sturdy}}/{{a|Magnet Pull}} | ||
| class="c" | [[Image:299.png]] | | class="c" | [[Image:299.png]] | ||
| class="c" | HP=10<br>Attack=25<br> | | class="c" | HP=10<br>Attack=25<br>Defense=75<br>Sp.Attack=25<br>Sp.Defense=50<br>Speed=30<br>Total=215 | ||
| class="c" | 1'00'' | | class="c" | 1'00'' | ||
| class="c" | 123.2lbs | | class="c" | 123.2lbs | ||
Line 453: | Line 473: | ||
| class="l" | '''Pillo'''<br>Pill Pokémon<br>{{ic|Normal}}<br>{{a|Healer}}/{{a|Regenerator}} | | class="l" | '''Pillo'''<br>Pill Pokémon<br>{{ic|Normal}}<br>{{a|Healer}}/{{a|Regenerator}} | ||
| class="c" | [[Image:531.png]] | | class="c" | [[Image:531.png]] | ||
| class="c" | HP=90<br>Attack=25<br> | | class="c" | HP=90<br>Attack=25<br>Defense=25<br>Sp.Attack=25<br>Sp.Defense=25<br>Speed=30<br>Total=220 | ||
| class="c" | 1'04'' | | class="c" | 1'04'' | ||
| class="c" | 23.2lbs | | class="c" | 23.2lbs |
edits