602
edits
m (Reverted edits by Mr-ex777 (talk) to last revision by Force Fire) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|043|Oddish}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|043|Oddish}} | ||
| {{p|Oddish}} | | {{p|Oddish}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|113|Chansey}} | |||
| {{p|Chansey}}<br>''(post-ending)'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|191|Sunkern}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|191|Sunkern}} | ||
| {{p|Sunkern}} | | {{p|Sunkern}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|192|Sunflora}} | |||
| {{p|Sunflora}}<br>''(post-ending)'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|242|Blissey}} | |||
| {{p|Blissey}}<br>''(post-ending)'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|265|Wurmple}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|265|Wurmple}} | ||
Line 52: | Line 61: | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|512|Simisage}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|512|Simisage}} | ||
| {{p|Simisage}}<br>''(Boss)'' | | {{p|Simisage}}<br>''(Boss)'' | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| width="40px" style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl}}" | {{MSP| | | width="40px" | {{MSP|585|Deerling}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr}}" | {{p| | | {{p|Deerling}} | ||
|- | |||
| width="40px" style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl}}" | {{MSP|586|Sawsbuck}} | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr}}" | {{p|Sawsbuck}}''(post-ending)'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 79: | Line 91: | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|366|Clamperl}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|366|Clamperl}} | ||
| {{p|Clamperl}} | | {{p|Clamperl}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|367|Huntail}} | |||
| {{p|Huntail}}<br>''(post-ending)'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|368|Gorebyss}} | |||
| {{p|Chansey}}<br>''(post-ending)'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|456|Finneon}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|456|Finneon}} | ||
| {{p|Finneon}} | | {{p|Finneon}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|457|Lumineon}} | |||
| {{p|Lumineon}}<br>''(post-ending)'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|501|Oshawott}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|501|Oshawott}} | ||
Line 106: | Line 127: | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|058|Growlithe}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|058|Growlithe}} | ||
| {{p|Growlithe}} | | {{p|Growlithe}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|202|Wobbuffet}} | |||
| {{p|Wobbuffet}}<br>''(post-ending)'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| width="40px" | {{MSP|240|Magby}} | | width="40px" | {{MSP|240|Magby}} |
edits