44
edits
(This needs to be cleaned up to conform with Project Locations.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
* {{p|Dratini}} (fishing) (uncommon (Red, Blue, Yellow, FireRed, LeafGreen)) | * {{p|Dratini}} (fishing) (uncommon (Red, Blue, Yellow, FireRed, LeafGreen)) | ||
* {{p|Dragonair}} (fishing) (rare (Red, Blue, Yellow, FireRed, LeafGreen)) | * {{p|Dragonair}} (fishing) (rare (Red, Blue, Yellow, FireRed, LeafGreen)) | ||
==Fishing== | |||
====Generation I==== | |||
{| border=1 width=350px style="background: #fff; border:1px solid #999; border-collapse:collapse;" | |||
|- style="background: #{{RouteInfo/landdark}};" | |||
! width=20% | Name | |||
! width=18% colspan=3 | Games | |||
! width=25% | Location | |||
! width=27% | Levels | |||
! width=10% | Rate | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{p|Psyduck}} | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon Red and Blue|R]] | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #ccf;" | [[Pokémon Red and Blue|B]] | |||
| | |||
| align="center" | Fish | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | 25% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{p|Slowpoke}} | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon Red and Blue|R]] | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #ccf;" | [[Pokémon Red and Blue|B]] | |||
| | |||
| align="center" | Fish | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | 25% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{p|Krabby}} | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon Red and Blue|R]] | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #ccf;" | [[Pokémon Red and Blue|B]] | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #ffc;" | [[Pokémon Yellow|Y]] | |||
| align="center" | Fish | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | 25% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{p|Dratini}} | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon Red and Blue|R]] | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #ccf;" | [[Pokémon Red and Blue|B]] | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #ffc;" | [[Pokémon Yellow|Y]] | |||
| align="center" | Fish | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | 25% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{p|Dragonair}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align="center" width="6%" style="background: #ffc;" | [[Pokémon Yellow|Y]] | |||
| align="center" | Fish | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | ?% | |||
|} | |||
====Generation III==== | |||
{| border=1 width=350px style="background: #fff; border:1px solid #999; border-collapse:collapse;" | |||
|- style="background: #{{RouteInfo/landdark}};" | |||
! width=20% | Name | |||
! width=18% colspan=2 | Games | |||
! width=25% | Location | |||
! width=27% | Levels | |||
! width=10% | Rate | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{p|Psyduck}} | |||
| align="center" width="9%" style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|FR]] | |||
| | |||
| align="center" | Fish | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | 4% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{p|Slowpoke}} | |||
| | |||
| align="center" width="9%" style="background: #cfc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|LG]] | |||
| align="center" | Fish | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | 4% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{p|Goldeen}} | |||
| align="center" width="9%" style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|FR]] | |||
| align="center" width="9%" style="background: #cfc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|LG]] | |||
| align="center" | Fish | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | 40% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{p|Seaking}} | |||
| align="center" width="9%" style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|FR]] | |||
| align="center" width="9%" style="background: #cfc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|LG]] | |||
| align="center" | Fish | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | 40% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{p|Dratini}} | |||
| align="center" width="9%" style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|FR]] | |||
| align="center" width="9%" style="background: #cfc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|LG]] | |||
| align="center" | Fish | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | 15% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{p|Dragonair}} | |||
| align="center" width="9%" style="background: #fcc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|FR]] | |||
| align="center" width="9%" style="background: #cfc;" | [[Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen|LG]] | |||
| align="center" | Fish | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| align="center" | 1% | |||
|} | |||
==References== | ==References== |
edits