12,712
edits
(................) |
|||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
==Mysterious Fort== | ==Mysterious Fort== | ||
{| width="350px" colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{water color light}}; border:3px solid #{{water color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" style="background:#{{water color light}}; {{roundy}}" | '''Myserious Fort''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#fff;{{roundy|15px}}" | |||
|- | |||
{| width=" | | align="center" colspan="2" style="background:#{{water color dark}}; {{roundytop}} color:#{{water color light}};" | '''Requirements''' | ||
|- | |||
|- | | align="center" colspan="2" style="background:#{{water color light}};" | '''Power: 360''' | ||
| width=" | |- | ||
| | | align="center" colspan="2" style="background:#{{water color light}}; {{roundybottom}}" | '''Prize: 1,500P''' | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:# | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
{| width=" | | colspan="2" | | ||
{| width="100%" colspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{water color dark}};{{roundy|15px}}" | |||
|- style="background:# | |- | ||
| width=" | | align="center" colspan="2" style="background:#{{water color dark}}; {{roundytop|15px}} color:#{{water color light}};" | '''Pokémon''' | ||
| {{ | |- | ||
|- style="background:# | | align="center" colspan="2" style="background:#{{water color}}; {{roundytop}}" | '''First Chamber''' | ||
| width=" | |- | ||
| {{ | | align="center" width="50%" style="background:#fff;" | {{MSP|506|Lillipup}} {{color2|000|Lillipup (Pokémon)|Lillipup}} | ||
|- style="background:# | | align="center" width="50%" style="background:#fff;" | {{MSP|507|Herdier}} {{color2|000|Herdier (Pokémon)|Herdier}} | ||
| width=" | |- | ||
| {{ | | align="center" colspan="2" style="background:#fff;" | {{MSP|504|Patrat}} {{color2|000|Patrat (Pokémon)|Patrat}} | ||
|- style="background:# | |- | ||
| width=" | | align="center" colspan="2" style="background:#{{water color light}};" | '''Boss''' | ||
| {{ | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan="2" style="background:#fff; {{roundybottom}}" | {{MSP|505|Watchog}} {{color2|000|Watchog (Pokémon)|Watchog}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" style="background:#{{water color}}; {{roundytop}}" | '''Second Chamber''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="50%" style="background:#fff;" | {{MSP|519|Pidove}} {{color2|000|Pidove (Pokémon)|Pidove}} | |||
| align="center" width="50%" style="background:#fff;" | {{MSP|520|Tranquill}} {{color2|000|Tranquill (Pokémon)|Tranquill}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" style="background:#fff;" | {{MSP|524|Roggenrola}} {{color2|000|Roggenrola (Pokémon)|Roggenrola}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" style="background:#{{water color light}};" | '''Boss''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" style="background:#fff; {{roundybottom}}" | {{MSP|525|Boldore}} {{color2|000|Boldore (Pokémon)|Boldore}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" style="background:#{{water color}}; {{roundytop}}" | '''Third Chamber''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="50%" style="background:#fff;" | {{MSP|543|Venipede}} {{color2|000|Venipede (Pokémon)|Venipede}} | |||
| align="center" width="50%" style="background:#fff;" | {{MSP|590|Foongus}} {{color2|000|Foongus (Pokémon)|Foongus}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" style="background:#{{water color light}};" | '''Boss''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" style="background:#fff; {{roundybottom}}" | {{MSP|591|Amoonguss}} {{color2|000|Amoonguss (Pokémon)|Amoonguss}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" style="background:#{{water color}}; {{roundytop}}" | '''Final Chamber''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="50%" style="background:#fff;" | {{MSP|551|Sandile}} {{color2|000|Sandile (Pokémon)|Sandile}} | |||
| align="center" width="50%" style="background:#fff;" | {{MSP|552|Krokorok}} {{color2|000|Krokorok (Pokémon)|Krokorok}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" style="background:#fff;" | {{MSP|509|Purrloin}} {{color2|000|Purrloin (Pokémon)|Purrloin}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" style="background:#{{water color light}};" | '''Boss''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" style="background:#fff; {{roundybottom|15px}}" | {{MSP|553|Krookodile}} {{color2|000|Krookodile (Pokémon)|Krookodile}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits