68
edits
m (Created page with "thumb|right The '''Black & White Trainer Kit''' is a special Deck Kit for the Pokémon Trading Card Game and features the Pokémon {{p|Excadrill}} a...") |
Shadow17993 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
!Type | !Type | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1/30 || {{TCG ID|Black & White|Lillipup|80}} || {{e|Colorless}} | ||
|- | |||
| 2/30 || {{TCG|Fighting Energy}} || E | |||
|- | |||
| 3/30 || {{TCG|Fighting Energy}} || E | |||
|- | |||
| 4/30 || {{TCG ID|Black & White|Energy Switch|94}} || T | |||
|- | |||
| 5/30 || {{TCG|Fighting Energy}} || E | |||
|- | |||
| 6/30 || {{TCG|Fighting Energy}} || E | |||
|- | |||
| 7/30 || {{TCG|Fighting Energy}} || E | |||
|- | |||
| 8/30 || {{TCG|Fighting Energy}} || E | |||
|- | |||
| 9/30 || {{TCG|Fighting Energy}} || E | |||
|- | |||
| 10/30 || {{TCG|Fighting Energy}} || E | |||
|- | |||
| 11/30 || {{TCG ID|Black & White|Timburr|58}} || {{e|Fighting}} | |||
|- | |||
| 12/30 || {{TCG ID|Black & White|Audino|87}} || {{e|Colorless}} | |||
|- | |||
| 13/30 || {{TCG ID|Emerging Powers|Drilbur|54}} || {{e|Fighting}} | |||
|- | |||
| 14/30 || {{TCG ID|Black & White|Gurdurr|60}} || {{e|Fighting}} | |||
|- | |||
| 15/30 || {{TCG ID|Black & White|Potion|100}} || T | |||
|- | |||
| 16/30 || {{TCG ID|Black & White|PlusPower|96}} || T | |||
|- | |||
| 17/30 || {{TCG ID|Emerging Powers|Excadrill|56}} || {{e|Fighting}} | |||
|- | |||
| 18/30 || {{TCG ID|Black & White|Audino|87}} || {{e|Colorless}} | |||
|- | |||
| 19/30 || {{TCG ID|Black & White|Herdier|82}} || {{e|Colorless}} | |||
|- | |||
| 20/30 ||{{TCG|Fighting Energy}} || E | |||
|- | |||
| 21/30 || {{TCG ID|Black & White|Energy Search|93}} || T | |||
|- | |||
| 22/30 || {{TCG|Fighting Energy}} || E | |||
|- | |||
| 23/30 || {{TCG ID|Black & White|Potion|100}} || T | |||
|- | |||
| 24/30 || {{TCG ID|Black & White|Pokémon Communication|99}} || T | |||
|- | |||
| 25/30 || {{TCG ID|Emerging Powers|Drilbur|54}} || {{e|Fighting}} | |||
|- | |||
| 26/30 || {{TCG|Fighting Energy}} || E | |||
|- | |||
| 27/30 || {{TCG ID|Black & White|Lillipup|80}} || {{e|Colorless}} | |||
|- | |||
| 28/30 || {{TCG|Fighting Energy}} || E | |||
|- | |||
| 29/30 || {{TCG ID|Black & White|Timburr|58}} || {{e|Fighting}} | |||
|- | |||
| 30/30 || {{TCG ID|Emerging Powers|Excadrill|56}} || {{e|Fighting}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Col-2}} | {{Col-2}} |
edits