8,242
edits
(→Jessie) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! First appearance | ! First appearance | ||
! Biography | ! Biography | ||
|- align=center | |||
| [[File:Lord Sir James Jamison.png|150px]]<br>'''Gardevior''' | |||
| ''[[AG109|Do I hear Ralts?]]'' | |||
| | |||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| [[File:Jessie Jessebella.png|150px]]<br>'''Jessebella''' | | [[File:Jessie Jessebella.png|150px]]<br>'''Jessebella''' | ||
Line 24: | Line 28: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| [[File:Jessalina.png|150px]]<br>[[File: | | [[File:Jessalina.png|150px]]<br>[[File:Jessalina Grand Festival.png|150px]]<br>'''Jessalina''' | ||
| ''[[DP011|Mounting a Coordinator Assault!]]'' | | ''[[DP011|Mounting a Coordinator Assault!]]'' | ||
| | | | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| [[File:Jessie Summer School Disguise.png|150px]]<br>''' | | [[File:Jessie Summer School Disguise.png|150px]]<br>'''Jessilyn''' | ||
| ''[[DP088|Camping It Up!]]'' | | ''[[DP088|Camping It Up!]]'' | ||
| | |||
|- align=center | |||
| [[File:Theodore Gliscor.png|150px]]<br>'''Jessilynlyn''' | |||
| ''[[DP124|To Thine Own Pokémon Be True!]]'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 39: | Line 47: | ||
! Biography | ! Biography | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| [[File:|150px]]<br>''' | | [[File:|150px]]<br>'''Nurse Joy''' | ||
| [[]] | | ''[[EP076|Fie and Ice]]'' | ||
| | |||
|- align=center | |||
| [[File:Imposters.png|150px]]<br>'''DJ Mary''' | |||
| ''[[EP245|Will the Real Oak Please Stand Up?]]'' | |||
| | | | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| [[File:|150px]]<br>''' | | [[File:|150px]]<br>'''Caroline''' | ||
| [[]] | | ''[[AG068|A Double Dilemma]]'' | ||
| | |||
|- align=center | |||
| [[File:AG125 Rocket disguise.png|150px]]<br>'''Officer Jenny''' | |||
| ''[[AG125|Like a Meowth to a Flame]]'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 71: | Line 87: | ||
! Biography | ! Biography | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
| [[File:|150px]]<br>'''Nurse Joy''' | | [[File:Imposters.png|150px]]<br>'''Prof. Oak''' | ||
| [[]] | | ''[[EP245|Will the Real Oak Please Stand Up?]]'' | ||
| | |||
|- align=center | |||
| [[150px]]<br>'''Norman''' | |||
| ''[[AG068|A Double Dilemma]]'' | |||
| | |||
|- align=center | |||
| [[150px]]<br>'''Juan''' | |||
| ''[[AG111|Eight Ain't Enough]]'' | |||
| | |||
|- align=center | |||
| [[File:AG125 Rocket disguise.png|150px]]<br>'''Nurse Joy''' | |||
| ''[[AG125|Like a Meowth to a Flame]]'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Meowth == | == Meowth == | ||
{| border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | {| border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | ||
Line 85: | Line 112: | ||
| [[File:MeowthSunflora.png|150px]]<br>'''Sunflora''' | | [[File:MeowthSunflora.png|150px]]<br>'''Sunflora''' | ||
| ''[[EP135|Grin to Win!]]'' | | ''[[EP135|Grin to Win!]]'' | ||
| | |||
|- align=center | |||
| [[File:Imposters.png|150px]]<br>'''{{tt|?|He had a name...}}''' | |||
| ''[[EP245|Will the Real Oak Please Stand Up?]]'' | |||
| | | | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
Line 125: | Line 156: | ||
| [[File:Meowth Umbreon.png|150px]]<br>'''Umbreon''' | | [[File:Meowth Umbreon.png|150px]]<br>'''Umbreon''' | ||
| ''[[BW004|The Battle Club and Tepig's Choice!]]'' | | ''[[BW004|The Battle Club and Tepig's Choice!]]'' | ||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Impersonation=== | |||
{| border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! Alias | |||
! First appearance | |||
! Biography | |||
|- align=center | |||
| [[File:AG068.png|150px]]<br>'''May''' | |||
| ''[[AG068|A Double Dilemma]]'' | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
edits