Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Bulbapedia is hosting a volunteer staff drive!
Applications for
Junior Administrator
can be submitted
here
until June 16th
.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Dragon (type): Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Dragon (type)
(view source)
Revision as of 01:14, 5 February 2011
72 bytes removed
,
5 February 2011
m
Reverted edits by
Venomoth
(
talk
) to last revision by
Darkeiya
Revision as of 00:53, 5 February 2011
(
view source
)
Venomoth
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Pure Dragon-type Pokémon
:
+Arceus
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 01:14, 5 February 2011
(
view source
)
CoolPikachu!
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(Reverted edits by
Venomoth
(
talk
) to last revision by
Darkeiya
)
Newer edit →
Line 75:
Line 75:
|{{MSP|372|Shelgon}}
|{{MSP|372|Shelgon}}
|{{p|Shelgon}}
|{{p|Shelgon}}
|-
|493
|{{MSP|493|Arceus}}
|{{p|Arceus}}{{tt|*|With Draco Plate only}}
|-
|-
|610
|610
CoolPikachu!
11,086
edits