19,352
edits
(The "musketeer trio" has 4 members, quartet not trio) |
|||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" align="center" style="background:#{{cynthia color light}}" |{{color2|{{cynthia color dark}}|Lake guardians|Lake Guardians}} | | colspan="3" align="center" style="background:#{{cynthia color light}}" |{{color2|{{cynthia color dark}}|Lake guardians|Lake Guardians}} | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{steel color}}" |[[Image:638.png]]<br>{{pcolor|Kobaruon|787887}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{rock color}}" |[[Image:639.png]]<br>{{pcolor|Terakion|786824}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{grass color}}" |[[Image:640.png]]<br>{{pcolor|Birijion|4E8234}} | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" align="center" style="background:#{{cynthia color light}}" |{{color2|{{cynthia color dark}}|Musketeer trio|Musketeer Trio}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" style="background:#{{flying color}}" |[[Image:641.png]]<br>{{pcolor|Torunerosu|6D5E9C}} | | align="center" style="background:#{{flying color}}" |[[Image:641.png]]<br>{{pcolor|Torunerosu|6D5E9C}} |