513
edits
m (→Trivia: Adding links.) |
(→Relationship with their trio: Kobaruon and) |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" style="background:#{{platinum color light}}; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 5px;" | Arceus also created the {{color2|000|lake guardians}}. | | colspan="3" style="background:#{{platinum color light}}; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 5px;" | Arceus also created the {{color2|000|lake guardians}}. | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" align="center" style="background:#{{steel color}}" | [[File:638.png]]<br>{{pcolor|Kobaruon|{{fighting color dark}}}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{rock color}}" | {{ms|639|Terakion (Pokémon)}}<br><small>{{pcolor|Terakion|{{fighting color}}}}</small> | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{grass color}}" | {{ms|640|Birijion (Pokémon)}}<br><small>{{pcolor|Birijion|{{fighting color}}}}</small> | |||
| align="center" style="background:#{{water color}}" | {{ms|647|Keldeo (Pokémon)}}<br><small>{{pcolor|Keldeo|{{fighting color}}}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="background:#{{platinum color light}}" | Kobaruon is considered the oldest and the leader of this quartet. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits