77,661
edits
m (image replacement and other minor stuff) |
(please stop making me link to serebii...) |
||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|[[n:New Pokémon, gameplay shown on Oha Suta|27 June 2010]] | |[[n:New Pokémon, gameplay shown on Oha Suta|27 June 2010]] | ||
|[[n:Leaked images from Black and White tour reveals new Pokémon|8 August 2010]] | |[[n:Leaked images from Black and White tour reveals new Pokémon|8 August 2010]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
|{{p|Moguryuu}} | |||
|[[File:Moguryuu.png|80px]] | |||
|[[n:New Pokémon, gameplay shown on Oha Suta|27 June 2010]] | |||
|[[n:September CoroCoro begins to leak|7 August 2010]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
|{{p|Mamanbou}} | |||
|[[File:Mamanbou.png|80px]] | |||
|[[n:Oha Suta reveals new Pokémon|21 July 2010]] | |||
|[[n:September CoroCoro begins to leak|7 August 2010]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|{{p|Shikijika}} | |{{p|Shikijika}} | ||
Line 138: | Line 148: | ||
|[[n:New Black and White info revealed|30 July 2010]] | |[[n:New Black and White info revealed|30 July 2010]] | ||
|[[n:Leaked images from Black and White tour reveals new Pokémon|8 August 2010]] | |[[n:Leaked images from Black and White tour reveals new Pokémon|8 August 2010]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
|{{p|Swanna}} | |||
|[[File:Swanna.png|80px]] | |||
|[[n:New Black and White info revealed|30 July 2010]] | |||
|[[n:September CoroCoro begins to leak|7 August 2010]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
|{{p|Miruhoggu}} | |||
|[[File:Miruhoggu.png|80px]] | |||
|[[n:New Black and White info revealed|30 July 2010]] | |||
|[[n:September CoroCoro begins to leak|7 August 2010]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
|{{p|Kurumiru}} | |||
|[[File:Kurumiru.png|80px]] | |||
|[[n:New information leaked through Yahoo! website|4 August 2010]] | |||
|[[n:September CoroCoro begins to leak|7 August 2010]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|{{p|Emonga}} | |{{p|Emonga}} | ||
Line 164: | Line 189: | ||
|{{p|Denchura}}{{tt|*|back right}} | |{{p|Denchura}}{{tt|*|back right}} | ||
|[[File:BW Prerelease double battle.png|80px]] | |[[File:BW Prerelease double battle.png|80px]] | ||
|[[n:New Pokémon, gameplay shown on Oha Suta|27 June 2010]] | |[[n:New Pokémon, gameplay shown on Oha Suta|27 June 2010]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
Line 186: | Line 207: | ||
|[[n:Movie 13, Bandai possibly reveal new Pokémon|5 July 2010]] | |[[n:Movie 13, Bandai possibly reveal new Pokémon|5 July 2010]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|{{p|Hatoopoo}}{{tt|*|opponent}} | |{{p|User:Sol/Hatoopoo|Hatoopoo}}{{tt|*|opponent}} | ||
|[[File:BWdemo1.jpg|80px]] | |[[File:BWdemo1.jpg|80px]] | ||
|[[n:More new Pokémon seen during demo|9 July 2010]] | |[[n:More new Pokémon seen during demo|9 July 2010]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|{{p|User:Ataro/Darumakka|Darumakka}}{{tt|*|Opponent}} | |{{p|User:Ataro/Darumakka|Darumakka}}{{tt|*|Opponent}} | ||
|[[File:Darumakka battle.png|80px]] | |[[File:Darumakka battle.png|80px]] | ||
|[[n:Leaked images from Black and White tour reveals new Pokémon| | |[[n:Leaked images from Black and White tour reveals new Pokémon|7 August 2010]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
|{{p|User:Turtwig A/Basurao|Basurao}}{{tt|*|Opponent}} | |{{p|User:Turtwig A/Basurao|Basurao}}{{tt|*|Opponent}} | ||
|http://serebii.net/blackwhite/ | |http://serebii.net/blackwhite/basuaro2.jpg | ||
|[[n:Leaked images from Black and White tour reveals new Pokémon| | |[[n:Leaked images from Black and White tour reveals new Pokémon|7 August 2010]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
|{{p|Tabunne}}{{tt|*|Right opponent}} | |||
|http://serebii.net/blackwhite/tabunne.jpg | |||
|[http://serebii.net/blackwhite/pokemon.shtml 7 August 2010] | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" | |||
|???{{tt|*|Right opponent}} | |||
|http://serebii.net/blackwhite/plant.jpg | |||
|[http://serebii.net/blackwhite/pokemon.shtml 7 August 2010] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |