55,887
edits
Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
| <code><nowiki>{{gameabbrev2|R/S|E|Ruby|Sapphire|Emerald}}</nowiki></code> | | <code><nowiki>{{gameabbrev2|R/S|E|Ruby|Sapphire|Emerald}}</nowiki></code> | ||
| {{gameabbrev2|R/S|E|Ruby|Sapphire|Emerald}} | | {{gameabbrev2|R/S|E|Ruby|Sapphire|Emerald}} | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| {{template|gameabbrev3}} | |||
| Links to Pokémon games through colorized shorthand | |||
| <code><nowiki>{{gameabbrev3|RSE}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{gameabbrev3|RSE}} | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| {{template|rt}} | | {{template|rt}} | ||
Line 236: | Line 241: | ||
| <code><nowiki>{{g|Ranger: Shadows of Almia}}</nowiki></code> | | <code><nowiki>{{g|Ranger: Shadows of Almia}}</nowiki></code> | ||
| {{g|Ranger: Shadows of Almia}} | | {{g|Ranger: Shadows of Almia}} | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| {{template|staff}} | |||
| Links to "Staff of Pokémon (x)" | |||
| <code><nowiki>{{staff|Diamond and Pearl}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{staff|Diamond and Pearl}} | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| {{template|egg}} | | {{template|egg}} |
edits