51,133
edits
m (→Smeargle) |
m (→Smeargle) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Smeargle|66}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 31 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Secret Wonders}} || 66/132 | | {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Smeargle|66}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 31 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Secret Wonders}} || 66/132 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Reviving Legends|Smeargle|62}} || {{e|Colorless}} || - || {{rar|Rare Holo}} || {{TCG|Reviving Legends}} || 062/080 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Wizards Promo|Smeargle|32}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 21 || - || {{TCG|Wizards Black Star Promos}} || 32 | | {{TCG ID|Wizards Promo|Smeargle|32}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 21 || - || {{TCG|Wizards Black Star Promos}} || 32 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{tcgpkmndisambig|235}} | {{tcgpkmndisambig|235}} |
edits