51,133
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Aron: ANOTHER Metal Aron and Lairon? Can't we get a regular Fighting Aron and Lairon for once? (Regular as in not affiliated with an evil organization...)) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Rising Rivals|Aron|57}} || {{e|Metal}} || 21 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Rising Rivals}} || 57/111 | | {{TCG ID|Rising Rivals|Aron|57}} || {{e|Metal}} || 21 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Rising Rivals}} || 57/111 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Steelix Standard Deck|Aron|9}} || {{e|Metal}} || - || - || {{TCG|Steelix Standard Construction Deck}} || 009/019 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits