51,133
edits
Yaminokame (talk | contribs) m (Undo revision 993383 by KarlDasner (Talk)) |
m (→Seadra: Wanna bet this'll get a rarity change when it comes out in English?) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Seadra|70}} || {{e|Water}} || 35 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Legends Awakened}} || 70/146 | | {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Seadra|70}} || {{e|Water}} || 35 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Legends Awakened}} || 70/146 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Reviving Legends|Seadra|13}} || {{e|Water}} || - || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Reviving Legends}} || 013/080 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits