42,668
edits
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) m (→Appearance) |
|||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{steel color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr DP Worker.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{steel color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr DP Worker.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{steel color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr BW Worker.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{steel color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr BW Worker.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{steel color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr B2W2 Worker.png]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{locationcolor/light|snow}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr BW WorkerIce.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{locationcolor/light|snow}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr BW WorkerIce.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{locationcolor/light|snow}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr B2W2 WorkerIce.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{locationcolor/light|snow}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr B2W2 WorkerIce.png]] | ||
|- style="font-size: 80%" | |- style="font-size: 80%" | ||
| Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Colosseum|Colosseum}} | | Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Colosseum|Colosseum}} | ||
| Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon XD: Gale of Darkness|Pokémon XD}} | | Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon XD: Gale of Darkness|Pokémon XD}} | ||
| Image from<br>{{color2|000000| | | Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Generation IV}} | ||
| Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Black and White Versions|Black and White}} | | Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Black and White Versions|Black and White}} | ||
| Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | | Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | ||
| Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2<br>(Ice)}} | | Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Black and White Versions|Black and White}}<br>(Ice) | ||
| Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}}<br>(Ice) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{steel color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Worker IV OD.png]] | |||
| colspan="2" style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{steel color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Worker OD.png]] | |||
| colspan="2" style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{locationcolor/light|snow}}; width:80px"| [[File:WorkerIce OD.png]] | |||
|- style="font-size: 80%" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Generation IV}} | |||
| colspan="2" | Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Generation V}} | |||
| colspan="2" | Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Generation V|Generation V}}<br>(Ice) | |||
|} | |} | ||