119,684
edits
Line 730: | Line 730: | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Spr B2W2 Whitney.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Spr B2W2 Whitney.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:VSWhitney.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:VSWhitney.png]] | ||
|- style="font-size: 80%;" | |||
| Whitney's sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Generation II}} | |||
| Whitney's sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HeartGold and SoulSilver}} | |||
| Whitney's sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | |||
| Whitney's VS sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HeartGold and SoulSilver}} | |||
|- style="font-size: 80%;" | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Whitney II OD.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Whitney II OD.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Whitney IV OD.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Whitney IV OD.png]] | ||
Line 735: | Line 741: | ||
| style="{{roundy|15px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:S2 Leader Whitney.png]] | | style="{{roundy|15px}} border: 2px solid #{{normal color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:S2 Leader Whitney.png]] | ||
|- style="font-size: 80%;" | |- style="font-size: 80%;" | ||
| Whitney's overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Generation II}} | | Whitney's overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Generation II}} | ||
| Whitney's overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HeartGold and SoulSilver}} | | Whitney's overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|HeartGold and SoulSilver}} |
edits