513
edits
TyraniThrone (talk | contribs) m (→Pure Water-type Pokémon: Tympole) |
(→Pure Water-type Pokémon: +Arceus) |
||
Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
|{{MSP|490|Manaphy}} | |{{MSP|490|Manaphy}} | ||
|{{p|Manaphy}} | |{{p|Manaphy}} | ||
|- | |||
|493 | |||
|{{MSP|493|Arceus}} | |||
|{{p|Arceus}}{{tt|*|With Splash Plate only}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|501 | |501 |
edits