Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Water (type): Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Water (type)
(view source)
Revision as of 16:13, 14 January 2013
44 bytes added
,
14 January 2013
m
→Pure Water-type Pokémon
Revision as of 18:09, 9 January 2013
(
view source
)
Pumpkinking0192
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(Undo revision 1828328 by
Macheon
(
talk
) See my edit summary for the Grass (type) page.)
← Older edit
Revision as of 16:13, 14 January 2013
(
view source
)
Dennou Zenshi
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Pure Water-type Pokémon
)
Newer edit →
Line 296:
Line 296:
|{{MSP|594|Alomomola}}
|{{MSP|594|Alomomola}}
|{{p|Alomomola}}
|{{p|Alomomola}}
|-
|???
|{{MSP|???|Froakie}}
|{{p|Froakie}}
|}
|}
|}
|}
Dennou Zenshi
19,653
edits