119,650
edits
Line 652: | Line 652: | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Pt Volkner.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Pt Volkner.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr B2W2 Volkner.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr B2W2 Volkner.png]] | ||
|- style="font-size: 80%;" | |||
| Volkner's sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|Diamond and Pearl}} | |||
| Volkner's sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Platinum Version|Platinum}} | |||
| Volkner's sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | |||
|- style="font-size: 80%;" | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Volkner IV OD.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Volkner IV OD.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Volkner OD.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Volkner OD.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:VSVolkner.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{electric color dark}}; background: #{{electric color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:VSVolkner.png]] | ||
|- style="font-size: 80%;" | |- style="font-size: 80%;" | ||
| Volkner's overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|Diamond, Pearl}}, and {{color2|000|Pokémon Platinum Version|Platinum}} | | Volkner's overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Diamond and Pearl Versions|Diamond, Pearl}}, and {{color2|000|Pokémon Platinum Version|Platinum}} | ||
| Volkner's overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | | Volkner's overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | ||
| Volkner's VS sprite<br> | | Volkner's VS sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Platinum Version|Platinum}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits