29,836
edits
No edit summary |
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
She is controlled by the player in {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest stories|Pride and Precociousness}}. In this case, the default army is affected by any prior accomplishments saved in the Gallery. | She is controlled by the player in {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest stories|Pride and Precociousness}}. In this case, the default army is affected by any prior accomplishments saved in the Gallery. | ||
{| style="background:#{{electric color}}; border:3px solid #{{electric color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | {| style="text-align:center; background:#{{electric color}}; border:3px solid #{{electric color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | ||
! colspan="6" style=" | ! colspan="6" style="background:#{{electric color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Warriors | ||
|- | |- style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | ||
| colspan=2 | [[Ginchiyo]] | |||
| colspan=2 | | colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Chiyo}} | ||
| colspan=2 | | colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Yoshi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=3 style=" | | rowspan=3 style="background:#{{electric color light}}; {{roundybl}};" | [[File:Conquest Ginchiyo I icon.png]] | ||
| style=" | | style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Bustle}} | ||
| rowspan=3 style=" | | rowspan=3 style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior F 01 icon.png]] | ||
| style=" | | style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Sweet Song}} | ||
| rowspan=3 style=" | | rowspan=3 style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior F 04 icon.png]] | ||
| style=" | | style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Detox}} | ||
|- style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | [[File:403CFS.png|Shinx|link=Shinx (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Spark}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Intimidate}} | ||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}};" | [[File:587CFS.png|Emolga|link=Emolga (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Volt Switch}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Static}} | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}; {{roundybr}};" | [[File:215CFS.png|Sneasel|link=Sneasel (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Faint Attack}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Inner Focus}} | |||
| style=" | |||
| style=" | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits