51,133
edits
m (→Venomoth) |
m (→Venomoth) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Venomoth|73}} || {{e|Grass}} || 42 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Secret Wonders}} || 73/132 | | {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Venomoth|73}} || {{e|Grass}} || 42 || {{rar|Uncommon}} || {{TCG|Secret Wonders}} || 73/132 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Lost Link|Venomoth|2}} || {{e|Grass}} || - || {{rar|Rare Holo}} || {{TCG|Lost Link}} || 002/040 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits