1,831
edits
(added Pinsir error and variant) |
(→List of sprite errors: added Weedle errors) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| width="15%" | {{5v|Red|Green|Yellow|Red|Blue}} | | width="15%" | {{5v|Red|Green|Yellow|Red|Blue}} | ||
| style="text-align:left" | Black body instead of purple and blue eyes instead of red due to palette limitations. Red and Green have withered wings. | | style="text-align:left" | Black body instead of purple and blue eyes instead of red due to palette limitations. Red and Green have withered wings. | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| width="32px" | 011 | |||
| width="70px" | [[File:Spr 1g 013.png]][[File:Spr 1b 013.png]][[File:Pin013.gif]] | |||
| width="15%" | {{p|Weedle}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{2v2|Red|Green}}, {{2v2|Red|Blue}}, [[Pokémon Pinball]] | |||
| style="text-align:left" | Less than seven body segments. | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| width="32px" | 023 | | width="32px" | 023 | ||
Line 143: | Line 149: | ||
| width="15%" | {{3v|Gold|Silver|Crystal}} | | width="15%" | {{3v|Gold|Silver|Crystal}} | ||
| style="text-align:left" | Black body instead of purple due to palette limitations. Gold, Silver, and their back sprite have pink eyes instead of red. | | style="text-align:left" | Black body instead of purple due to palette limitations. Gold, Silver, and their back sprite have pink eyes instead of red. | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| width="32px" | 011 | |||
| width="70px" | [[File:TCG2 D03 Weedle.png]] | |||
| width="15%" | {{p|Weedle}} | |||
| width="15%" | [[Pokémon Card GB2: Here Comes Team GR!]] | |||
| style="text-align:left" | Less than seven body segments. | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| width="32px" | 023 | | width="32px" | 023 |
edits