270
edits
(→Platinum - Japanese: +held items) |
(Update.) |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|{{User Starter|Spr_4p_390|Chimchar}} | |{{User Starter|Spr_4p_390|Chimchar}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{User SoulSilver}} | |||
|{{User Starter|Spr_4h_158|Totodile}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{User Mew}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Mystery Dungeon Explorers of Darkness}} | |{{User Mystery Dungeon Explorers of Darkness}} | ||
Line 86: | Line 94: | ||
|{{User Pokémon|300|Skitty}} | |{{User Pokémon|300|Skitty}} | ||
|{{User Mystery Dungeon Time Code|0431-0631-7728}} | |{{User Mystery Dungeon Time Code|0431-0631-7728}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User Mystery Dungeon Explorers of Sky}} | |||
|{{User Pokémon|231|Phanpy}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Ranger}} | |{{User Ranger}} | ||
Line 596: | Line 608: | ||
|move4cat=Physical}} | |move4cat=Physical}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
=== Platinum - Japanese === | === [http://www.youtube.com/view_play_list?p=BE9071CD01AA8BFA Platinum - Japanese] === | ||
{{Party| | {{Party| | ||
|color={{platinum color}} | |color={{platinum color}} | ||
Line 619: | Line 631: | ||
|ability=Torrent | |ability=Torrent | ||
|held=Leftovers | |held=Leftovers | ||
|level= | |level=80 | ||
|move1=Surf | |move1=Surf | ||
|move1type=Water | |move1type=Water | ||
Line 668: | Line 680: | ||
|ability=Sand Veil | |ability=Sand Veil | ||
|held=Choice Band | |held=Choice Band | ||
|level= | |level=80 | ||
|move1=Earthquake | |move1=Earthquake | ||
|move1type=Ground | |move1type=Ground | ||
Line 879: | Line 891: | ||
|move4cat=Status}} | |move4cat=Status}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
=== Platinum - American - Let's Play === | === [http://www.youtube.com/view_play_list?p=1C47498F422C3276 Platinum - American - Let's Play] === | ||
{{Party| | {{Party| | ||
|color={{platinum color}} | |color={{platinum color}} | ||
Line 1,030: | Line 1,042: | ||
|move4cat=Physical}} | |move4cat=Physical}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
=== SoulSilver - Japanese - Let's Play === | === [http://www.youtube.com/view_play_list?p=93E2311891CA637D SoulSilver - Japanese - Let's Play] === | ||
{{Party| | {{Party| | ||
|color={{soulsilver color}} | |color={{soulsilver color}} | ||
Line 1,040: | Line 1,052: | ||
|name=TCD | |name=TCD | ||
|game=[[Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|{{color|000000|Pokémon SoulSilver}}]] | |game=[[Pokémon HeartGold and SoulSilver Versions|{{color|000000|Pokémon SoulSilver}}]] | ||
|location=[[ | |location=[[Mahogany Town]] | ||
|pokemon=6 | |pokemon=6 | ||
|pokemon1={{Pokémon | |pokemon1={{Pokémon | ||
Line 1,053: | Line 1,065: | ||
|held= | |held= | ||
|level=32 | |level=32 | ||
|move1= | |move1=Ice Fang | ||
|move1type= | |move1type=Ice | ||
|move1cat= | |move1cat=Physical | ||
|move2= | |move2=Crunch | ||
|move2type= | |move2type=Dark | ||
|move2cat=Physical | |move2cat=Physical | ||
|move3= | |move3=Surf | ||
|move3type= | |move3type=Water | ||
|move3cat= | |move3cat=Special | ||
|move4=Agility | |move4=Agility | ||
|move4type=Psychic | |move4type=Psychic | ||
Line 1,067: | Line 1,079: | ||
|pokemon2={{Pokémon | |pokemon2={{Pokémon | ||
|gen=4 | |gen=4 | ||
|ndex= | |ndex=169 | ||
|pokemon= | |pokemon=Crobat | ||
|nickname=Chris | |nickname=Chris | ||
|gender=male | |gender=male | ||
|game=HeartGold and SoulSilver | |game=HeartGold and SoulSilver | ||
|type1=Poison | |type1=Poison | ||
|type2=Flying | |type2=Flying | ||
|ability=Inner Focus | |ability=Inner Focus | ||
|level= | |level=33 | ||
|move1=Wing Attack | |move1=Wing Attack | ||
|move1type=Flying | |move1type=Flying | ||
|move1cat=Physical | |move1cat=Physical | ||
|move2= | |move2=Confuse Ray | ||
|move2type= | |move2type=Ghost | ||
|move2cat= | |move2cat=Status | ||
|move3= | |move3=Mean Look | ||
|move3type= | |move3type=Normal | ||
|move3cat= | |move3cat=Status | ||
|move4= | |move4=Bite | ||
|move4type= | |move4type=Dark | ||
|move4cat= | |move4cat=Physical}} | ||
|pokemon3={{Pokémon | |pokemon3={{Pokémon | ||
|gen=4 | |gen=4 | ||
Line 1,098: | Line 1,109: | ||
|type1=Electric | |type1=Electric | ||
|ability=Static | |ability=Static | ||
|level= | |level=33 | ||
|move1= | |move1=Headbutt | ||
|move1type= | |move1type=Normal | ||
|move1cat= | |move1cat=Physical | ||
|move2= | |move2=Thunderpunch | ||
|move2type= | |move2type=Electric | ||
|move2cat=Physical | |move2cat=Physical | ||
|move3= | |move3=Thundershock | ||
|move3type=Electric | |move3type=Electric | ||
|move3cat= | |move3cat=Special | ||
|move4= | |move4=Thunder Wave | ||
|move4type=Electric | |move4type=Electric | ||
|move4cat= | |move4cat=Status}} | ||
|pokemon4={{Pokémon | |pokemon4={{Pokémon | ||
|gen=4 | |gen=4 | ||
Line 1,121: | Line 1,132: | ||
|type1=Rock | |type1=Rock | ||
|ability=Unknown | |ability=Unknown | ||
|level= | |level=32 | ||
|move1= | |move1=Faint Attack | ||
|move1type= | |move1type=Dark | ||
|move1cat= | |move1cat=Physical | ||
|move2=Low Kick | |move2=Low Kick | ||
|move2type=Fighting | |move2type=Fighting | ||
Line 1,131: | Line 1,142: | ||
|move3type=Rock | |move3type=Rock | ||
|move3cat=Physical | |move3cat=Physical | ||
|move4= | |move4=Mimic | ||
|move4type= | |move4type=Normal | ||
|move4cat= | |move4cat=Status}} | ||
|pokemon5={{Pokémon | |pokemon5={{Pokémon | ||
|gen=4 | |gen=4 | ||
Line 1,145: | Line 1,156: | ||
|type2=Fighting | |type2=Fighting | ||
|ability=Swarm | |ability=Swarm | ||
|level= | |level=32 | ||
|move1= | |move1=Take Down | ||
|move1type= | |move1type=Normal | ||
|move1cat=Physical | |move1cat=Physical | ||
|move2= | |move2=Endure | ||
|move2type=Normal | |move2type=Normal | ||
|move2cat= | |move2cat=Status | ||
|move3= | |move3=Brick Break | ||
|move3type= | |move3type=Fighting | ||
|move3cat=Physical | |move3cat=Physical | ||
|move4= | |move4=Aerial Ace | ||
|move4type= | |move4type=Flying | ||
|move4cat= | |move4cat=Physical}} | ||
|pokemon6={{Pokémon | |pokemon6={{Pokémon | ||
|gen=4 | |gen=4 |
edits