25,305
edits
Super goku (talk | contribs) m (Easy Mode, Game, and To-do edits) |
(He has only Lv. 28 and Lv. 31 slaking, with the former "disappearing" in Emerald.) |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire || rowspan="2" | Leader [[Norman]] || rowspan="2" | [[Petalburg Gym]] || rowspan="2" | {{p|Slaking}} || {{tt|28|First Slaking}} || rowspan="2" | 36 | | Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire || rowspan="2" | Leader [[Norman]] || rowspan="2" | [[Petalburg Gym]] || rowspan="2" | {{p|Slaking}} || {{tt|28|First Slaking}} || rowspan="2" | 36 | ||
|- style="background:#ffffff; text-align: center;" | |- style="background:#ffffff; text-align: center;" | ||
| Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire || {{tt| | | Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire || {{tt|31|Second Slaking}} | ||
|- style="background:#ffffff; text-align: center;" | |- style="background:#ffffff; text-align: center;" | ||
| Pokémon {{2v2|FireRed|LeafGreen}} || [[Rival]] Blue || [[Cerulean City]] || Pidgeotto || 17 || 18 | | Pokémon {{2v2|FireRed|LeafGreen}} || [[Rival]] Blue || [[Cerulean City]] || Pidgeotto || 17 || 18 | ||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| Pokémon Ruby, Sapphire, and Emerald || [[Rhydon]] || 32 || 42 | | Pokémon Ruby, Sapphire, and Emerald || [[Rhydon]] || 32 || 42 | ||
|- style="background:#ffffff; text-align: center;" | |- style="background:#ffffff; text-align: center;" | ||
| Pokémon | | Pokémon Emerald || Leader Norman || Petalburg Gym || {{p|Slaking}} || 31 || 36 | ||
|- style="background:#ffffff; text-align: center;" | |- style="background:#ffffff; text-align: center;" | ||
| Pokémon Ruby, Sapphire, and Emerald || Leader [[Winona]] || [[Fortree Gym]] || {{p|Altaria}} || 33 || 35 | | Pokémon Ruby, Sapphire, and Emerald || Leader [[Winona]] || [[Fortree Gym]] || {{p|Altaria}} || 33 || 35 | ||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
| Pokémon Black and White || [[Elite Four]] [[Grimsley]] || [[Pokemon League (Unova)|Pokémon League]] || {{p|Bisharp}} || 50 || 52 | | Pokémon Black and White || [[Elite Four]] [[Grimsley]] || [[Pokemon League (Unova)|Pokémon League]] || {{p|Bisharp}} || 50 || 52 | ||
|- style="background:#ffffff; text-align: center;" | |- style="background:#ffffff; text-align: center;" | ||
| Pokémon Black and White || rowspan="2" | [[Team Plasma]] [[Ghetsis]] || [[N's Castle]] || rowspan=" | | Pokémon Black and White || rowspan="2" | [[Team Plasma]] [[Ghetsis]] || [[N's Castle]] || rowspan="3" | {{p|Hydreigon}} || 54 || rowspan="3" | 64 | ||
|- style="background:#ffffff; text-align: center;" | |- style="background:#ffffff; text-align: center;" | ||
| Pokémon Black and White 2 || [[Giant Chasm]] || {{tt|48|Easy Mode}}/{{tt|52|Normal mode only}}/{{tt|56|Challenge Mode only}} | | Pokémon Black and White 2 || [[Giant Chasm]] || {{tt|48|Easy Mode}}/{{tt|52|Normal mode only}}/{{tt|56|Challenge Mode only}} | ||
|- style="background:#ffffff; text-align: center;" | |||
| Pokémon Black and White 2 || [[Champion]] [[Iris]] || [[Pokémon League]]|| {{tt|53|Easy Mode}}/{{tt|57|Normal mode only}}/{{tt|61|Challenge Mode only}} | |||
|} | |} | ||