2,051
edits
m (upload it, and link to the original source. it's not that hard.) |
m (can't find the 2ch post) |
||
Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
|[[File:Plant battle.png|80px]] | |[[File:Plant battle.png|80px]] | ||
|[http://spmb.blog133.fc2.com/blog-entry-85.html 7 August 2010] | |[http://spmb.blog133.fc2.com/blog-entry-85.html 7 August 2010] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
|Wakoishi | |||
|[[File:Wakoishi battle.png|80px]] | |||
|9 August 2010 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits