593
edits
Random Chaos (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Random Chaos (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
A {{wp|Werewolf}} [[Pokémon Trainer]] she is a [http://tvtropes.org/pmwiki/pmwiki.php/Main/Cloudcuckoolander Cloud cuckoolander] However under that crazy exterior is a savage but indigent calculating mind. She loves [[STAB]] but teaches every one of her Pokémon Return. | A {{wp|Werewolf}} [[Pokémon Trainer]] she is a [http://tvtropes.org/pmwiki/pmwiki.php/Main/Cloudcuckoolander Cloud cuckoolander] However under that crazy exterior is a savage but indigent calculating mind. She loves [[STAB]] but teaches every one of her Pokémon Return. | ||
===Luna=== | |||
Luna is Crystals Clefary and starer Pokémon | |||
==Yuki== | ==Yuki== | ||
Line 13: | Line 17: | ||
==Robin== | ==Robin== | ||
A {{wp| | A {{wp|Harpy}} [[Pokémon Breeder]] that also competes in [[Pokéathlon]] | ||
==Sandy== | ==Sandy== | ||
A {{wp|Mermaid}} Water Pokemon trainer. | A {{wp|Mermaid}} Water Pokemon trainer. | ||
==New Types== | |||
{| align="left" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; border: 2px solid #111111; background:#555555; margin-right: 5px; margin-bottom: 5px;" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" rowspan="2" | × | |||
! colspan="17" style="-moz-border-radius-topright: 5px; background:#4C4BA4" | <small>Defending type</small> | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#{{normal color}}" | [[Normal]] | |||
! style="background:#{{fighting color}}" | [[Fighting]] | |||
! style="background:#{{flying color}}" | [[Flying]] | |||
! style="background:#{{poison color}}" | [[Poison]] | |||
! style="background:#{{ground color}}" | [[Ground]] | |||
! style="background:#{{rock color}}" | [[Rock]] | |||
! style="background:#{{bug color}}" | [[Bug]] | |||
! style="background:#{{ghost color}}" | [[Ghost]] | |||
! style="background:#{{steel color}}" | [[Steel]] | |||
! style="background:#{{fire color}}" | [[Fire]] | |||
! style="background:#{{water color}}" | [[Water]] | |||
! style="background:#{{grass color}}" | [[Grass]] | |||
! style="background:#{{electric color}}" | [[Electric]] | |||
! style="background:#{{psychic color}}" | [[Psychic]] | |||
! style="background:#{{ice color}}" | [[Ice]] | |||
! style="background:#{{dragon color}}" | [[Dragon]] | |||
! style="background:#{{dark color}}" | [[Dark]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | |||
! rowspan="17" style="background:#A44C4B" | <small>A<br>t<br>t<br>a<br>c<br>k<br>i<br>n<br>g<br><br>t<br>y<br>p<br>e</small> | |||
! style="background:#{{normal color}}" | [http://tvtropes.org/pmwiki/pmwiki.php/Main/BadassNormal Normal] | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#000000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 0× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | |||
! style="background:#{{fighting color}}" | [http://tvtropes.org/pmwiki/pmwiki.php/Main/IKnowKungFu Fighting] | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| style="background:#000000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 0× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | |||
! style="background:#{{flying color}}" | [http://tvtropes.org/pmwiki/pmwiki.php/Main/BlowYouAway Flying] | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | |||
! style="background:#{{poison color}}" | [http://tvtropes.org/pmwiki/pmwiki.php/Main/PerfectPoison Poison] | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| style="background:#000000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 0× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | |||
! style="background:#{{ground color}}" | [http://tvtropes.org/pmwiki/pmwiki.php/Main/DishingOutDirt Ground] | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#000000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 0× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | |||
! style="background:#{{rock color}}" | [http://tvtropes.org/pmwiki/pmwiki.php/Main/ThePowerOfRock Rock] | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | |||
! style="background:#{{bug color}}" | [http://tvtropes.org/pmwiki/pmwiki.php/Main/BigCreepyCrawlies Bug] | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | |||
! style="background:#{{ghost color}}" | [http://tvtropes.org/pmwiki/pmwiki.php/Main/OurGhostsAreDifferent Ghost] | |||
| style="background:#000000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 0× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | |||
! style="background:#{{steel color}}" | [http://tvtropes.org/pmwiki/pmwiki.php/Main/ExtraOreDinary Steel] | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | |||
! style="background:#{{fire color}}" | [http://tvtropes.org/pmwiki/pmwiki.php/Main/PlayingWithFire Fire] | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| 1× | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | |||
! style="background:#{{water color}}" | [http://tvtropes.org/pmwiki/pmwiki.php/Main/MakingASplash Water] | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| 1× | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | |||
! style="background:#{{grass color}}" | [http://tvtropes.org/pmwiki/pmwiki.php/Main/GreenThumb Grass] | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| 1× | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | |||
! style="background:#{{electric color}}" | [http://tvtropes.org/pmwiki/pmwiki.php/Main/ShockAndAwe Electric] | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#000000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 0× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| 1× | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | |||
! style="background:#{{psychic color}}" | [http://tvtropes.org/pmwiki/pmwiki.php/Main/PsychicPowers Psychic] | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#000000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 0× | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | |||
! style="background:#{{ice color}}" | [http://tvtropes.org/pmwiki/pmwiki.php/Main/AnIcePerson Ice] | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| 1× | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | |||
! style="background:#{{dragon color}}" | [http://tvtropes.org/pmwiki/pmwiki.php/Main/InstantAwesomeJustAddDragons Dragon] | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| 1× | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | |||
! style="background:#{{dark color}}" | [http://tvtropes.org/pmwiki/pmwiki.php/Main/DarkIsEdgy Dark] | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#009900; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | 2× | |||
| 1× | |||
| 1× | |||
| style="background:#FF0000; color:#FFFFFF; font-size:90%" | ½× | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="19" style="-moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 5px; background:#999999;" | <small>These numbers are suitable for all generations aside from [[Generation I|{{color|000000|Generation I}}]].</small> | |||
|}{{-}} |
edits