593
edits
Random Chaos (talk | contribs) (→Dawn) |
Random Chaos (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 610: | Line 610: | ||
|[[File:334.png]][[Altaria]] | |[[File:334.png]][[Altaria]] | ||
| It's a Dragon that dos not look like a dragon and learns Ice moves. | | It's a Dragon that dos not look like a dragon and learns Ice moves. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:303.png]][[Mawile]] | |||
| Mawile is now a Steel/Fairy great for a dragon buster and Mega Mawile. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:080.png]][[Slowbro]] | |||
|I wanted Iris to have a Blaziken even scene Best Wishes started, so Georgia needs a Blaziken buster. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits