12,712
edits
No edit summary |
(→Party) |
||
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image:155.png]]<br>Cyndaquil<br><small>[[Level|Lv.]]</small> | | rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image:155.png]]<br>Cyndaquil<br><small>[[Level|Lv.]]</small>12 {{p|Cyndaquil}} <big><span style="color:#0000FF;">♂</span></big><br>{{ic|Fire}} | ||
| rowspan="4" valign="top" align="left" | <span style="color:#FF0000;">Bashful</span> nature.<br>Nov. 30, 2007<br>[[Day-Care Couple|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Day-Care Couple]]<br>Egg Recieved<br>Nov. 30, 2007<br>[[Route 206|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Route 206]]<br>Egg Apparently hatched<br><br>Proud of its power.<br>Happily eats anything. | | rowspan="4" valign="top" align="left" | <span style="color:#FF0000;">Bashful</span> nature.<br>Nov. 30, 2007<br>[[Day-Care Couple|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Day-Care Couple]]<br>Egg Recieved<br>Nov. 30, 2007<br>[[Route 206|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Route 206]]<br>Egg Apparently hatched<br><br>Proud of its power.<br>Happily eats anything. | ||
| rowspan="4" | {{a|Blaze}}<br><small>None</small> | | rowspan="4" | {{a|Blaze}}<br><small>None</small> | ||
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image:328.png]]<br>Trapinch<br><small>[[Level|Lv.]]</small> | | rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image:328.png]]<br>Trapinch<br><small>[[Level|Lv.]]</small>16 {{p|Trapinch}} <big><span style="color:#FF6060;">♀</span></big><br>{{ic|Ground}} | ||
| rowspan="4" valign="top" align="left" | <span style="color:#FF0000;">Jolly</span> nature.<br>Mar. 22, 2009<br>[[Trade|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Link Trade]]<br>Egg Obtained<br>Mar. 22, 2009<br>[[Route 204|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Route 204]]<br>Egg hatched<br><br>Very finicky.<br>Likes <span style="color:#FF0000;">sweet</span> food.<br><br> | | rowspan="4" valign="top" align="left" | <span style="color:#FF0000;">Jolly</span> nature.<br>Mar. 22, 2009<br>[[Trade|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Link Trade]]<br>Egg Obtained<br>Mar. 22, 2009<br>[[Route 204|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Route 204]]<br>Egg hatched<br><br>Very finicky.<br>Likes <span style="color:#FF0000;">sweet</span> food.<br><br> | ||
| rowspan="4" | {{a|Arena Trap}}<br><small>None</small> | | rowspan="4" | {{a|Arena Trap}}<br><small>None</small> | ||
Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image:403.png]]<br>Francis<br><small>[[Level|Lv.]]</small> | | rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image:403.png]]<br>Francis<br><small>[[Level|Lv.]]</small>11 {{p|Shinx}} <big><span style="color:#0000FF;">♂</span></big><br>{{ic|Electric}} | ||
| rowspan="4" valign="top" align="left" | <span style="color:#FF0000;">Docile</span> nature.<br>Mar. 22, 2009<br>[[Route 202|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Route 202]]<br>Met at Lv. 4<br><br>Loves to eat.<br>Happily eats anything. | | rowspan="4" valign="top" align="left" | <span style="color:#FF0000;">Docile</span> nature.<br>Mar. 22, 2009<br>[[Route 202|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Route 202]]<br>Met at Lv. 4<br><br>Loves to eat.<br>Happily eats anything. | ||
| rowspan="4" | {{a|Rivalry}}<br><small>None</small> | | rowspan="4" | {{a|Rivalry}}<br><small>None</small> | ||
Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image: 396.png]]<br>Zoey<br><small>[[Level|Lv.]]</small> | | rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image: 396.png]]<br>Zoey<br><small>[[Level|Lv.]]</small>11 {{p|Starly}} <big><span style="color:#FF6060;">♀</span></big><br>{{ic|Flying}} | ||
| rowspan="4" valign="top" align="left" | <span style="color:#FF0000;">Careful</span> nature.<br>Mar. 22, 2009<br>[[Route 201|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Route 201</span>]]<br>Met at Lv. 3.<br><br>Scatters things often.<br>Likes <span style="color:#FF0000;">bitter</span> food.<br><br> | | rowspan="4" valign="top" align="left" | <span style="color:#FF0000;">Careful</span> nature.<br>Mar. 22, 2009<br>[[Route 201|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Route 201</span>]]<br>Met at Lv. 3.<br><br>Scatters things often.<br>Likes <span style="color:#FF0000;">bitter</span> food.<br><br> | ||
| rowspan="4" | {{a|Keen Eye}}<br><small>Yache Berry</small> | | rowspan="4" | {{a|Keen Eye}}<br><small>Yache Berry</small> | ||
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image: | | rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image:402.png]]<br>King Yemma<br><small>[[Level|Lv.]]</small>12 {{p|Kricketot}} <big><span style="color:#0000FF;">♂</span></big><br>{{ic|Bug}} | ||
| rowspan="4" valign="top" align="left" | <span style="color:#FF0000;">Rash</span> nature.<br>Mar. 22, 2009<br>[[Route 202|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Route 202</span>]]<br>Met at Lv. 4.<br><br>Good Endurance.<br>Likes <span style="color:#FF0000;">dry</span> food.<br><br> | | rowspan="4" valign="top" align="left" | <span style="color:#FF0000;">Rash</span> nature.<br>Mar. 22, 2009<br>[[Route 202|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Route 202</span>]]<br>Met at Lv. 4.<br><br>Good Endurance.<br>Likes <span style="color:#FF0000;">dry</span> food.<br><br> | ||
| rowspan="4" | {{a|Shed Skin}}<br><small>None</small> | | rowspan="4" | {{a|Shed Skin}}<br><small>None</small> | ||
Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="6" style="background: #C0C0C0;" | | |colspan="6" style="background: #C0C0C0;" | | ||
|-align="center" | |||
| rowspan="4" valign="bottom" | [[Image:041.png]]<br>Midna<br><small>[[Level|Lv.]]</small>8 {{p|Zubat}} <big><span style="color:#FF6060;">♀</span></big><br>{{ic|Poison}}{{ic|Flying}} | |||
| rowspan="4" valign="top" align="left" | <span style="color:#FF0000;">Calm</span> nature.<br>Mar. 23, 2009<br>[[Oreburgh Mine|<span style="color:#FF0000;">Oreburgh Mine]]<br>Met at Lv. 5.<br><br>Quick to flee.<br>Likes <span style="color:#FF0000;">bitter</span> food.<br><br> | |||
| rowspan="4" | {{a|Inner Focus}}<br><small>None</small> | |||
| {{m|Leech Life}} | |||
| {{ic|Bug}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| {{m|Supersonic}} | |||
| {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="6" style="background: #C0C0C0;" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br clear="left"> | <br clear="left"> |
edits