2,743
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (adding a few new additions to the "in training" section.) |
||
Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:454.png]]<br>{{p|Toxicroak}} | |align="center"|[[File:454.png]]<br>{{p|Toxicroak}} | ||
|align="center"|[[File:330.png]]<br>{{p|Flygon}} | |align="center"|[[File:330.png]]<br>{{p|Flygon}} | ||
|align="center"|[[File:227 s.png]]<br>{{p|Skarmory}} | |||
|- bgcolor="#BCED91" | |||
|align="center"|[[File:208 s.png]]<br>{{p|Steelix}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|}</noinclude> | |}</noinclude> |
edits