400
edits
(→Intro) |
(→Intro) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| [[The Electric Tale of Pikachu]] | | [[The Electric Tale of Pikachu]] | ||
| Ritchie | | Ritchie | ||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| Charizard | |||
| Char | |||
| The Electric Tale of Pikachu | |||
| [[Professor Oak (anime)#The Electric Tale of Pikachu manga|Professor Oak]] | |||
| align="right" | English | | align="right" | English | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 139: | Line 145: | ||
| Pokémon Adventures | | Pokémon Adventures | ||
| Green | | Green | ||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Zubat}} | |||
| Mimi | |||
| [[EP165|Pokémon anime]] | |||
| [[Dr. Anna]] | |||
| align="right" | English | | align="right" | English | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 157: | Line 169: | ||
| Pokémon Adventures | | Pokémon Adventures | ||
| Red | | Red | ||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Bellsprout}} | |||
| Spoopy | |||
| [[EP170|Pokémon Anime]] | |||
| [[Old Man Shuckle]] | |||
| align="right" | English | | align="right" | English | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 218: | Line 236: | ||
| Yellow | | Yellow | ||
| align="right" | Chuang Yi | | align="right" | Chuang Yi | ||
|- | |||
| {{p|Chansey}} | |||
| Lucky-tchi | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| [[Daisy Oak|Daisy]] | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{p|Tangela}} | | {{p|Tangela}} | ||
Line 223: | Line 247: | ||
| Pokémon Adventures | | Pokémon Adventures | ||
| [[Erika]] | | [[Erika]] | ||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Kangaskhan}} | |||
| Kanga | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| [[Professor Oak (Adventures)|Professor Oak]] | |||
| align="right" | English | | align="right" | English | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 332: | Line 362: | ||
| Gold | | Gold | ||
| align="right" | Chuang Yi | | align="right" | Chuang Yi | ||
|- | |||
| {{p|Ledyba}} | |||
| Bach | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| Professor Oak | |||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{p|Cleffa}} | | {{p|Cleffa}} | ||
Line 463: | Line 499: | ||
| Pokémon Adventures | | Pokémon Adventures | ||
| Whitney | | Whitney | ||
| align="right" | English | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Stantler}} | |||
| Antch | |||
| Pokémon Adventures | |||
| Professor Oak | |||
| align="right" | English | | align="right" | English | ||
|- | |- |
edits