331
edits
m (→Games played) |
m (→Jazzmoth's Shiny Pokémon: Update on shiny-haves) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
===Have=== | ===Have=== | ||
====Generation II==== | ====Generation II==== | ||
{| | {| | ||
|{{User Shiny|130|Gyarados|Flying|Water}} | |{{User Shiny|130|Gyarados|Flying|Water}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|{{User Shiny|099|Kingler|Water}} | |{{User Shiny|099|Kingler|Water}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| | {| | ||
Line 57: | Line 55: | ||
| | | | ||
|{{User Shiny|196|Espeon|Psychic}} | |{{User Shiny|196|Espeon|Psychic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Shiny|064|Kadabra|Psychic}} | |{{User Shiny|064|Kadabra|Psychic}} | ||
Line 64: | Line 61: | ||
| | | | ||
|{{User Shiny|065|Alakazam|Psychic}} | |{{User Shiny|065|Alakazam|Psychic}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| | {| | ||
|{{User Shiny|350|Milotic|Water}} | |{{User Shiny|350|Milotic|Water}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|{{User Shiny|038|Ninetales|Fire}} | |{{User Shiny|038|Ninetales|Fire}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|{{User Shiny|201|Unown|Psychic}} | |{{User Shiny|201|Unown|Psychic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Shiny|130|Gyarados|Flying|Water}} | |{{User Shiny|130|Gyarados|Flying|Water}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|{{User Shiny|172|Pichu|Electric}} | |{{User Shiny|172|Pichu|Electric}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|{{User Shiny|262|Mightyena|Dark}} | |{{User Shiny|262|Mightyena|Dark}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Shiny|243|Raikou|Electric}} | |{{User Shiny|243|Raikou|Electric}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|{{User Shiny|244|Entei|Fire}} | |{{User Shiny|244|Entei|Fire}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|{{User Shiny|245|Suicune|Water}} | |{{User Shiny|245|Suicune|Water}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Shiny|334|Altaria|Dragon|Flying}} | |{{User Shiny|334|Altaria|Dragon|Flying}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|{{User Shiny|492|Shaymin|Grass|Flying}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{User Shiny|491|Darkrai|Dark}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Shiny|490|Manaphy|Water}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{User Shiny|151|Mew|Psychic}} | |||
|} | |||
====Generation IV==== | |||
{| | |||
|{{User Shiny|006|Charizard|Fire|Flying}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{User Shiny|150|Mewtwo|Psychic}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{User Shiny|188|Hoppip|Grass|Flying}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Shiny|277|Swellow|Normal|Flying}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{User Shiny|395|Empoleon|Water|Steel}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{User Shiny|510|Liepard|Dark}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Shiny|526|Gigalith|Rock}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{User Shiny|559|Scraggy|Dark|Fighting}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{User Shiny|571|Zoroark|Dark}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Shiny|605|Elgyem|Psychic}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 116: | Line 149: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|{{User Wants Shiny|251|Celebi|Grass|Psychic}} | |{{User Wants Shiny|251|Celebi|Grass|Psychic}} | ||
|{{User Wants Shiny| | |{{User Wants Shiny|517|Munna|Psychic}} | ||
|{{User Wants Shiny| | |{{User Wants Shiny|186|Politoed|Water}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Wants Shiny|078|Rapidash|Fire}} | |{{User Wants Shiny|078|Rapidash|Fire}} | ||
|{{User Wants Shiny|062|Poliwrath|Water|Fighting}} | |{{User Wants Shiny|062|Poliwrath|Water|Fighting}} | ||
|{{User Wants Shiny|012|Butterfree|Bug|Flying}} | |{{User Wants Shiny|012|Butterfree|Bug|Flying}} | ||
Line 132: | Line 161: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Wants Shiny|494|Victini|Psychic|Fire}} | |{{User Wants Shiny|494|Victini|Psychic|Fire}} | ||
|{{User Wants Shiny|500| | |{{User Wants Shiny|500|Emboar|Fire|Fighting}} | ||
|{{User Wants Shiny|609| | |{{User Wants Shiny|609|Chandelure|Ghost|Fire}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User Wants Shiny|545|Scolipede|Bug|Poison}} | |||
|{{User Wants Shiny|621|Druddigon|Dragon}} | |||
|{{User Wants Shiny|648|Meloetta|Psychic|Fighting}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<small>(Finally! With Gen V, they are using colors outside the CMYK palette for shinies.)</small> | <small>(Finally! With Gen V, they are using colors outside the CMYK palette for shinies.)</small> |
edits