105
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 595: | Line 595: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| align="right" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB|14}} | | align="right" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB|14}} | ||
| style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | '''{{mcolor| | | style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Freeze Dry|{{ice color dark}}}}''' | ||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Discharge|{{electric color dark}}}}''' | | style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Discharge|{{electric color dark}}}}''' | ||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Lava Plume|{{fire color dark}}}}''' | | style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Lava Plume|{{fire color dark}}}}''' | ||
Line 635: | Line 635: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| align="right" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB|55}} | | align="right" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB|55}} | ||
| colspan="3" style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Air Slash|{{flying color dark}}}}'' | | colspan="3" style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Air Slash|{{flying color dark}}}}''' | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="right" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB|59}} | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Tailwind|{{flying color dark}}}}'' | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Heat Wave|{{fire color dark}}}}'''{{tt|*|STAB only for Moltres}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="right" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB|63}} | |||
| colspan="3" style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Mind Reader|{{normal color dark}}}}'' | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="right" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB|67}} | |||
| colspan="3" style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Baton Pass|{{normal color dark}}}}'' | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| align="right" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB|71}} | | align="right" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB|71}} | ||
| style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Blizzard|{{ice color dark}}}}''' | | style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Blizzard|{{ice color dark}}}}''' | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Thunder|{{electric color dark}}}}''' | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Fire Blast|{{fire color dark}}}}''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| align="right" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB| | | align="right" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB|74}} | ||
| colspan="3" style="background:#{{fighting color light}}" | {{mcolor|Aura Sphere|{{fighting color dark}}}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="right" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB|79}} | |||
| style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Sheer Cold|{{ice color dark}}}}''' | | style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Sheer Cold|{{ice color dark}}}}''' | ||
| style="background:#{{Electric color light}}" | '''{{mcolor| | | style="background:#{{Electric color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Zap Cannon|{{electric color dark}}}}''' | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Inferno|{{fire color dark}}}}''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| align="right" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB| | | align="right" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB|82}} | ||
| style="background:#{{water color light}}" | {{mcolor|Hydro Pump|{{water color dark}}}} | |||
| style="background:#{{bug color light}}" | {{mcolor|Signal Beam|{{bug color dark}}}} | |||
| style="background:#{{grass color light}}" | {{mcolor|Solar Beam|{{grass color dark}}}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="right" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB|86}} | |||
| style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Hail|{{ice color dark}}}}'' | | style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Hail|{{ice color dark}}}}'' | ||
| style="background:#{{water color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Rain Dance|{{water color dark}}}}'' | | style="background:#{{water color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Rain Dance|{{water color dark}}}}'' | ||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Sunny Day|{{fire color dark}}}}'' | | style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Sunny Day|{{fire color dark}}}}'' | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="right" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB|92}} | |||
| colspan="3" style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Hurricane|{{flying color dark}}}}''' | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="right" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB|100}} | |||
| colspan="3" style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Sky Attack|{{flying color dark}}}}''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}; color: #{{flying color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}};"| <small>Moves in '''bold''' are {{color2|CEBFFB|Same-type attack bonus|STAB}}. Moves in ''italics'' do no damage.</small> | | colspan="4" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}; color: #{{flying color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}};"| <small>Moves in '''bold''' are {{color2|CEBFFB|Same-type attack bonus|STAB}}. Moves in ''italics'' do no damage.</small> |
edits