105
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 455: | Line 455: | ||
| style="background:#{{fire color}}; {{roundytr|5px}};" | [[File:146.png]]<br>{{pcolor|Moltres|{{fire color dark}}}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fire}}{{typecolor|Flying}}</small> | | style="background:#{{fire color}}; {{roundytr|5px}};" | [[File:146.png]]<br>{{pcolor|Moltres|{{fire color dark}}}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fire}}{{typecolor|Flying}}</small> | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" align="right" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB|Start}} | ||
| | | colspan="3" style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Wing Attack|{{flying color dark}}}}''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Powder Snow|{{ice color dark}}}}''' | | style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Powder Snow|{{ice color dark}}}}''' | ||
Line 464: | Line 462: | ||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Ember|{{fire color dark}}}}''' | | style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Ember|{{fire color dark}}}}''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| align="right" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB| | | colspan="3" style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Leer|{{normal color dark}}}}'' | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="right" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB|6}} | |||
| style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Mist|{{ice color dark}}}}'' | | style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Mist|{{ice color dark}}}}'' | ||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | ''{{mcolor| | | style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Charge|{{electric color dark}}}}'' | ||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Fire Spin|{{fire color dark}}}}''' | | style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Fire Spin|{{fire color dark}}}}''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| align="right" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB| | | align="right" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB|10}} | ||
| colspan="3" style="background:#{{rock color light}}" | {{mcolor|AncientPower|{{rock color dark}}}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="right" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB|14}} | |||
| style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Ice Shard|{{ice color dark}}}}''' | | style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Ice Shard|{{ice color dark}}}}''' | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Discharge|{{electric color dark}}}}''' | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Lava Plume|{{fire color dark}}}}''' | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="right" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB|18}} | |||
| colspan="3" style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Roost|{{flying color dark}}}}'' | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| align="right" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB|22}} | | align="right" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB|22}} | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Haze|{{ice color dark}}}}'' | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Thunder Wave|{{electric color dark}}}}'' | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Will-O-Wisp|{{fire color dark}}}}'' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| align="right" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB| | | align="right" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB|26}} | ||
| colspan="3" style="background:#{{ | | colspan="3" style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Whirlwind|{{normal color dark}}}}'' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| align="right" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB| | | align="right" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB|30}} | ||
| style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Agility|{{psychic color dark}}}}'' | | colspan="3" style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | ''{{mcolor|Agility|{{psychic color dark}}}}'' | ||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | ''{{mcolor| | |- align="center" | ||
| align="right" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB|34}} | |||
| style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Ice Beam|{{ice color dark}}}}''' | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Thunderbolt|{{electric color dark}}}}''' | |||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Flamethrower|{{fire color dark}}}}''' | | style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Flamethrower|{{fire color dark}}}}''' | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| align="right" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB| | | align="right" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB|38}} | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | colspan="3" style="background:#{{Flying color light}}" | '''{{mcolor|Drill Peck|{{flying color dark}}}}''' | ||
| style="background:#{{ | |- align="center" | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | align="right" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB|41}} | ||
| colspan="3" style="background:#{{psychic color light}}" | {{mcolor|Extrasensory|{{psychic color dark}}}} | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| align="right" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB|50}} | | align="right" style="background:#{{flying color dark}}" | {{color|CEBFFB|50}} |
edits