5,094
edits
(→Intro: About that newly obtained Shiny... Well, it evolved.) |
(→Intro: A few tags added: 2 friend code tags (will add 3DS code later), and another one. Also dummied out a game I don't play much anymore.) |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User No Vandal}} | |{{User No Vandal}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User Patrol}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Safari}} | |{{User Safari}} | ||
Line 203: | Line 205: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Meloetta}} | |{{User Meloetta}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User Black Code|2967 3488 1506}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{User Black 2 Code|0519 6117 0349}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="expandable" | {|class="expandable" | ||
|- class="expandable" | |- class="expandable" | ||
|<big>'''Games (Other)'''</big> | |<big>'''Games (Other)'''</big> | ||
|- | <!--|- | ||
|{{User Game|623|Anarchy Online|{{normal color}}|{{ground color}}}} | |{{User Game|623|Anarchy Online|{{normal color}}|{{ground color}}}}--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Game|475|Fire Emblem Radiant Dawn|{{ground color}}|{{flying color}}}} | |{{User Game|475|Fire Emblem Radiant Dawn|{{ground color}}|{{flying color}}}} |
edits