5,094
edits
(→Black 2 team: Move adjustment.) |
(First, added a few more tags. Second, removing Pokédex 3D tag as I haven't used it much anymore. Third, moving the eight badges tag (again) as I did obtain 8 badges in B2.) |
||
Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Starter|501|Oshawott}} | |{{User Starter|501|Oshawott}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Black 2}} | |{{User Black 2}} | ||
Line 187: | Line 185: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Shiny|301|Delcatty|normal}} | |{{User Shiny|301|Delcatty|normal}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User Eight Gym Badges}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Champion|Bl}} | |{{User Champion|Bl}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User | |{{User Champion|B2}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User Dream Radar}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Darkrai}} | |{{User Darkrai}} |
edits