5,094
edits
m (→Black 2 team: replaced: Thunder Punch → ThunderPunch) |
(→Intro: A new Shiny caught today added to the usertag list. In case anyone is wondering, it's legit.) |
||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Shiny|612|Haxorus|dragon}} | |{{User Shiny|612|Haxorus|dragon}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User Shiny|221|Piloswine|ice|ground}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Eight Gym Badges}} | |{{User Eight Gym Badges}} |
edits