29,836
edits
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) (Created page with "In the {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest stories|Junior Warlord Competition}}, the starting kingdoms each army is placed in are entirely random; a player may repeat the same stor...") |
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) m (→Oichi) |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}};" | [[File:246CFS.png|Larvitar|link=Larvitar (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Rock Tomb}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Sandpit}} | | style="background:#{{fire color light}};" | [[File:246CFS.png|Larvitar|link=Larvitar (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Rock Tomb}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Sandpit}} | ||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}}; {{roundybr}};" | [[File:410CFS.png|Shieldon|link=Shieldon (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Iron Head}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Shield}} | | style="background:#{{fire color light}}; {{roundybr}};" | [[File:410CFS.png|Shieldon|link=Shieldon (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Iron Head}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Shield}} | ||
|}{{-}} | |||
===Magoichi=== | |||
Magoichi is controlled by the player in {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest stories|This One Goes Out to My Fans}}. In this case, the default army is affected by any prior accomplishments saved in the Gallery. | |||
{| style="text-align:center; background:#{{flying color}}; border:3px solid #{{flying color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | |||
! colspan="6" style="background:#{{grass color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Warriors | |||
|- style="background:#{{grass color light}};" | |||
| colspan=2 | [[Magoichi]] | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Tsunamoto}} | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Munetoki}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{grass color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Magoichi I icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{grass color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Crack Shot}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{grass color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 01 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{grass color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Adrenaline}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{grass color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 07 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{grass color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Deep Breath}} | |||
|- style="background:#{{grass color light}};" | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{grass color light}};" | [[File:455CFS.png|Carnivine|link=Carnivine (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Volt Switch}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Levitate}} | |||
| style="background:#{{grass color light}};" | [[File:425CFS.png|Drifloon|link=Drifloon (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Astonish}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Levitate}} | |||
| style="background:#{{grass color light}};" | [[File:396CFS.png|Starly|link=Starly (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Quick Attack}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Keen Eye}} | |||
|- style="background:#{{grass color light}};" | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Iroha}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{grass color light}}; {{roundybl}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior F 01 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{grass color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Added Bonus}} | |||
|- style="background:#{{grass color light}};" | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{grass color light}};" | [[File:627CFS.png|Rufflet|link=Rufflet (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Wing Attack}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Keen Eye}} | |||
|}{{-}} | |||
===Muneshige=== | |||
Muneshige is controlled by the player in {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest stories|Blowing in the Wind}}. In this case, the default army is affected by any prior accomplishments saved in the Gallery. | |||
{| style="text-align:center; background:#{{normal color}}; border:3px solid #{{normal color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | |||
! colspan="6" style="background:#{{flying color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Warriors | |||
|- style="background:#{{flying color light}};" | |||
| colspan=2 | [[Muneshige]] | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Sekisō}} | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Kiyo}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{flying color light}}; {{roundybl}};" | [[File:Conquest Muneshige I icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Marksman}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{flying color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 19 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Deep Breath}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{flying color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior F 02 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Temperate}} | |||
|- style="background:#{{flying color light}};" | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}};" | [[File:587CFS.png|Emolga|link=Emolga (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Volt Switch}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Static}} | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}};" | [[File:403CFS.png|Shinx|link=Shinx (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Spark}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Intimidate}} | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}}; {{roundybr}};" | [[File:179CFS.png|Mareep|link=Mareep (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|ThunderShock}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Static}} | |||
|}{{-}} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; background:#{{normal color}}; border:3px solid #{{normal color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | |||
! colspan="6" style="background:#{{flying color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Warriors | |||
|- style="background:#{{flying color light}};" | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Sōrin}} | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Akizane}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{flying color light}}; {{roundybl}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 09 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Rally}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{flying color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 17 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Fortify}} | |||
|- style="background:#{{flying color light}};" | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}};" | [[File:522CFS.png|Blitzle|link=Blitzle (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Spark}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Lightingrod}} | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}}; {{roundybr}};" | [[File:179CFS.png|Mareep|link=Mareep (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|ThunderShock}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Static}} | |||
|}{{-}} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; background:#{{normal color}}; border:3px solid #{{normal color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | |||
! colspan="6" style="background:#{{flying color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Warriors | |||
|- style="background:#{{flying color light}};" | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Shōun}} | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Takatane}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{flying color light}}; {{roundybl}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 03 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Rally}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{flying color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 12 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Top Speed}} | |||
|- style="background:#{{flying color light}};" | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}};" | [[File:595CFS.png|Joltik|link=Joltik (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Electro Ball}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Compoundeyes}} | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}}; {{roundybr}};" | [[File:172CFS.png|Pichu|link=Pichu (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|ThunderShock}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Static}} | |||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
edits