224
edits
m (→Status: Minor relink) |
(changed party) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{{User:223david/Page Template 2}} | {{User:223david/Page Template 2}} | ||
Here is where i will put all the information about my current Party Pokémon and Game Status. | Here is where i will put all the information about my current Party Pokémon and Game Status. | ||
<!--==Japanese HeartGold== | |||
===Status=== | |||
</noinclude>{| align="left" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; border: 2px solid #{{Heartgold color dark}}; background: #{{Heartgold color}}; margin-right: 5px; margin-bottom: 5px;" | |||
! style="-moz-border-radius-topleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-topright: 5px; background: #{{Heartgold color light}}" colspan="4" | Status | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | [[Image:Gold HGSS.png]]<br>{{color|Heartgold color dark|???}}<br><small>ID No. ?????</small> | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | '''ポケモン図鑑''' | |||
{| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background: #{{Heartgold color light}};" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| <small>ジョウト</small><br><small>'''見られる:'''</small> 0<br><small>'''キャプチャ:'''</small> 0 | |||
|} | |||
{| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background: #{{Heartgold color}};" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| <small>国家</small><br><small>'''見られる:'''</small> 0<br><small>'''キャプチャ:'''</small> 0 | |||
|} | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | '''バッジ''' | |||
{| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{flying color light}}" | [[Image:Zephyrbadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{bug color light}}" | [[Image:Hivebadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{normal color light}}" | [[Image:Plainbadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{ghost color light}}" | [[Image:Fogbadge.png|30px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{fighting color light}}" | [[Image:Stormbadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{steel color light}}" | [[Image:Mineralbadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{ice color light}}" | [[Image:Glacierbadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Dragon color light}}" | [[Image:Risingbadge.png|30px]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | '''きねんプリント''' | |||
{| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
| width="72px" colspan="3" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{tower color}}" | {{print|Tower}} | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| width="72px" colspan="2" align="right" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{hall color}}" | {{print|Hall}} | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
| width="72px" colspan="2" align="left" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{factory color}}" | {{print|Factory}} | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| width="72px" colspan="2" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{castle color}}" | {{print|Castle}} | |||
| | |||
| width="72px" colspan="2" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{arcade color}}" | {{print|Arcade}} | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
|} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! style="background: #{{Heartgold color light}}" colspan="4" | チーム | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! colspan="4" style="background:#{{Heartgold color dark}}" | | |||
{| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Heartgold color}}" width="100%" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Heartgold color light}}" |[[Image:BallPokéstatus.png]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Heartgold color light}}" | [[Image:BallPokéstatus.png]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Heartgold color light}}" | [[Image:BallPokéstatus.png]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Heartgold color light}}" | [[Image:BallPokéstatus.png]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Heartgold color light}}" | [[Image:BallPokéstatus.png]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Heartgold color light}}" | [[Image:BallPokéstatus.png]] | |||
|} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="4" style="-moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 10px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 10px; background:#{{Heartgold color light}}" | | |||
{| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Heartgold color}}" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Normal color light}}" | [[Image:Spr 4h ???.png]]<br>{{p|???|'''???'''}} | |||
{{a|??|??}} | |||
Lv.?? | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Normal color light}}" | [[Image:Spr 4h ???.png]]<br>{{p|???|'''???'''}} | |||
{{a|??|??}} | |||
Lv.?? | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Normal color light}}" | [[Image:Spr 4h ???.png]]<br>{{p|???|'''???'''}} | |||
{{a|??|??}} | |||
Lv.?? | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Normal color light}}" | [[Image:Spr 4h ???.png]]<br>{{p|???|'''???'''}} | |||
{{a|??|??}} | |||
Lv.?? | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Normal color light}}" | [[Image:Spr 4h ???.png]]<br>{{p|???|'''???'''}} | |||
{{a|??|??}} | |||
Lv.?? | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Normal color light}}" | [[Image:Spr 4h ???.png]]<br>{{p|???|'''???'''}} | |||
{{a|??|??}} | |||
Lv.?? | |||
|} | |||
|}<br clear="all"><noinclude> | |||
--> | |||
==English Platinum== | ==English Platinum== | ||
===Status=== | ===Status=== | ||
{| align="left" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; border: 2px solid #{{Platinum color dark}}; background: #{{Platinum color}}; margin-right: 5px; margin-bottom: 5px;" | {| align="left" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; border: 2px solid #{{Platinum color dark}}; background: #{{Platinum color}}; margin-right: 5px; margin-bottom: 5px;" | ||
! style="-moz-border-radius-topleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-topright: 5px; background: #{{Platinum color light}}" colspan="4" | | ! style="-moz-border-radius-topleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-topright: 5px; background: #{{Platinum color light}}" colspan="4" | Status | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | [[Image:Lucasplatinum.png]]<br>{{color|Platinum color dark|Dumbboy}}<br><small>ID No. 12309</small> | | style="background:#FFF;" | [[Image:Lucasplatinum.png]]<br>{{color|Platinum color dark|Dumbboy}}<br><small>ID No. 12309</small> | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | '''Pokédex''' | | style="background:#FFF;" | '''Pokédex'''<!-- | ||
{| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background: #{{platinum color light}};" | {| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background: #{{platinum color light}};" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| <small>Sinnoh</small><br><small>'''Seen:'''</small> 175<br><small>'''Caught:'''</small> 24 | | <small>Sinnoh</small><br><small>'''Seen:'''</small> 175<br><small>'''Caught:'''</small> 24 | ||
|} | |}--> | ||
{| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background: #{{Platinum color}};" | {| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background: #{{Platinum color}};" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| <small>National</small><br><small>'''Seen:'''</small> | | <small>National</small><br><small>'''Seen:'''</small> 246<br><small>'''Caught:'''</small> 51 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | '''Badges''' | | style="background:#FFF;" | '''Badges''' | ||
{| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px;" | {| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px;" | ||
Line 58: | Line 149: | ||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Platinum color light}}" | [[Image:BallPokéstatus.png]] | | style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Platinum color light}}" | [[Image:BallPokéstatus.png]] | ||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Platinum color light}}" | [[Image:BallPokéstatus.png]] | | style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Platinum color light}}" | [[Image:BallPokéstatus.png]] | ||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Platinum color light}}" | [[Image: | | style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Platinum color light}}" | [[Image:BallUltrastatus.png]] | ||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Platinum color light}}" | [[Image: | | style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Platinum color light}}" | [[Image:BallUltrastatus.png]] | ||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Platinum color light}}" | [[Image: | | style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Platinum color light}}" | [[Image:BallUltrastatus.png]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Line 66: | Line 157: | ||
{| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Platinum color}}" | {| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Platinum color}}" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{ | | style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{fire color light}}" | [[Image:Spr 4p 392.png]]<br>{{p|Infernape|'''Dumb Ape'''}} | ||
{{a| | {{a|Blaze}} | ||
Lv. | Lv.83 | ||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{grass color light}}" | [[Image:389.png]]<br>{{p|Torterra|'''Dumb Twig'''}} | | style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{grass color light}}" | [[Image:Spr 4p 389.png]]<br>{{p|Torterra|'''Dumb Twig'''}} | ||
{{a|Overgrow}} | {{a|Overgrow}} | ||
Lv. | Lv.84 | ||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{ | | style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{water color light}}" | [[Image:Spr 4p 395.png]]<br>{{p|Empoleon|'''Dumb Pip'''}} | ||
{{a| | {{a|Torrent}} | ||
Lv. | Lv.80 | ||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{ | | style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[Image:Spr 4p 466.png]]<br>{{p|Electivire|'''Dumb Vire'''}} | ||
{{a| | {{a|Motor Drive}} | ||
Lv. | Lv.63 | ||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{ | | style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{normal color light}}" | [[Image:Spr 4p 143.png]]<br>{{p|Snorlax|'''Dumb Lax'''}} | ||
{{a| | {{a|Immunity}} | ||
Lv. | Lv.64 | ||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{rock color light}}" | [[Image: | | style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{rock color light}}" | [[Image:Spr 4p 464 f.png]]<br>{{p|Rhyperior|'''Dumb Horn'''}} | ||
{{a|Rock | {{a|Solid Rock}} | ||
Lv. | Lv.52 | ||
|} | |} | ||
|}<br clear="all"><noinclude> | |}<br clear="all"><noinclude> | ||
Line 95: | Line 186: | ||
===Party Pokémon=== | ===Party Pokémon=== | ||
{{ | {{Party | ||
{{ | |color={{platinum color}} | ||
|headcolor={{platinum color light}} | |||
|bordercolor={{platinum color dark}} | |||
|sprite=Lucasplatinum.png | |||
|prize={{Pdollar}}124000 | |||
|class=[[Champion]] | |||
|name=Dumboy | |||
|game={{v2|Platinum}} | |||
|location=[[Twinleaf Town]] | |||
|pokemon=6 | |||
|pokemon1={{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |||
|game=Platinum | |||
|ndex=392 | |||
|pokemon=Infernape | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=83 | |||
|ability=Blaze | |||
|type1=Fire | |||
|type2=Fighting | |||
|held=Wide Lens | |||
|move1=Flamethrower | |||
|move1type=Fire | |||
|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Focus Blast | |||
|move2type=Fighting | |||
|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Shadow Claw | |||
|move3type=Ghost | |||
|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Overheat | |||
|move4type=Fire | |||
|move4cat=Special}} | |||
|pokemon2={{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |||
|game=Platinum | |||
|ndex=389 | |||
|pokemon=Torterra | |||
|gender=male | |||
{{ | |level=84 | ||
|ability=Overgrow | |||
|type1=Grass | |||
|type2=Ground | |||
|held=Miracle Seed | |||
|move1=Crunch | |||
|move1type=Dark | |||
|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Earthquake | |||
|move2type=Ground | |||
|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Razor Leaf | |||
|move3type=Grass | |||
|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Iron Tail | |||
|move4type=Steel | |||
|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|pokemon3={{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |||
|game=Platinum | |||
|ndex=395 | |||
|pokemon=Empoleon | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=80 | |||
|ability=Torrent | |||
|type1=Water | |||
|type2=Steel | |||
| | |held=Mystic Water | ||
|move1=Waterfall | |||
|move1type=Water | |||
|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Hydro Pump | |||
|move2type=Water | |||
|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Ice Beam | |||
|move3type=Ice | |||
|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Surf | |||
|move4type=Water | |||
|move4cat=Special}} | |||
|pokemon4={{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |||
|game=Platinum | |||
|ndex=466 | |||
|pokemon=Electivire | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=63 | |||
|ability=Motor Drive | |||
|type1=Electric | |||
|held=Magnet | |||
|move1=ThunderPunch | |||
|move1type=Electric | |||
|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Fire Punch | |||
|move2type=Fire | |||
|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Brick Break | |||
|move3type=Fighting | |||
|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Giga Impact | |||
|move4type=Normal | |||
|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|pokemon5={{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |||
|game=Platinum | |||
|ndex=143 | |||
|pokemon=Snorlax | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=64 | |||
|ability=Immunity | |||
|type1=Normal | |||
|move1=Body Slam | |||
|move1type=Normal | |||
|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Crunch | |||
|move2type=Dark | |||
|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Earthquake | |||
|move3type=Ground | |||
|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Rest | |||
|move4type=Psychic | |||
|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|pokemon6={{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |||
|game=Platinum | |||
|ndex=464 f | |||
|pokemon=Rhyperior | |||
|gender=female | |||
|level=52 | |||
|ability=Solid Rock | |||
|type1=Ground | |||
|type2=Rock | |||
|held=Rock Incense | |||
|move1=Stone Edge | |||
|move1type=Rock | |||
|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Brick Break | |||
|move2type=Fighting | |||
|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Earthquake | |||
|move3type=Ground | |||
|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Poison Jab | |||
|move4type=Poison | |||
|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
}} | |||
==Japanese Platinum== | ==Japanese Platinum== | ||
===Status=== | ===Status=== | ||
</noinclude>{| align="left" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; border: 2px solid #{{Platinum color dark}}; background: #{{Platinum color}}; margin-right: 5px; margin-bottom: 5px;" | </noinclude>{| align="left" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; border: 2px solid #{{Platinum color dark}}; background: #{{Platinum color}}; margin-right: 5px; margin-bottom: 5px;" | ||
! style="-moz-border-radius-topleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-topright: 5px; background: #{{Platinum color light}}" colspan="4" | | ! style="-moz-border-radius-topleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-topright: 5px; background: #{{Platinum color light}}" colspan="4" | Status | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | [[Image:Lucasplatinum.png]]<br>{{color|Platinum color dark|LAWL}}<br><small>ID No. 33872</small> | | style="background:#FFF;" | [[Image:Lucasplatinum.png]]<br>{{color|Platinum color dark|LAWL}}<br><small>ID No. 33872</small> | ||
Line 237: | Line 395: | ||
{| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Platinum color}}" | {| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Platinum color}}" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{water color light}}" | [[Image:419.png]]<br>{{p|Floatzel|'''LOL 8'''}} | | style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{water color light}}" | [[Image:Spr 4p 419 m.png]]<br>{{p|Floatzel|'''LOL 8'''}} | ||
{{a|Swift Swim|すいすい}} | {{a|Swift Swim|すいすい}} | ||
Lv.88 | Lv.88 | ||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{grass color light}}" | [[Image:389.png]]<br>{{p|Torterra|'''LOL 1'''}} | | style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{grass color light}}" | [[Image:Spr 4p 389.png]]<br>{{p|Torterra|'''LOL 1'''}} | ||
{{a|Overgrow|しんりょく}} | {{a|Overgrow|しんりょく}} | ||
Lv.100 | Lv.100 | ||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[Image:405.png]]<br>{{p|Luxray|'''LOL 3'''}} | | style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[Image:Spr 4p 405 m.png]]<br>{{p|Luxray|'''LOL 3'''}} | ||
{{a|Rivalry|とうそうしん}} | {{a|Rivalry|とうそうしん}} | ||
Lv.83 | Lv.83 | ||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Fire color light}}" | [[Image:078.png]]<br>{{p|Rapidash|'''LOL 9'''}} | | style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Fire color light}}" | [[Image:Spr 4p 078.png]]<br>{{p|Rapidash|'''LOL 9'''}} | ||
{{a|Flash Fire|もらいび}} | {{a|Flash Fire|もらいび}} | ||
Lv.84 | Lv.84 | ||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{flying color light}}" | [[Image:398.png]]<br>{{p|Staraptor|'''LOL 2'''}} | | style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{flying color light}}" | [[Image:Spr 4p 398 f.png]]<br>{{p|Staraptor|'''LOL 2'''}} | ||
{{a|Intimidate|いかく}} | {{a|Intimidate|いかく}} | ||
Lv.86 | Lv.86 | ||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{rock color light}}" | [[Image:483.png]]<br>{{p|Dialga|'''HILOL'''}} | | style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{rock color light}}" | [[Image:Spr 4p 483.png]]<br>{{p|Dialga|'''HILOL'''}} | ||
{{a|Pressure|プレッシャー}} | {{a|Pressure|プレッシャー}} | ||
Line 264: | Line 422: | ||
|}<br clear="all"><noinclude> | |}<br clear="all"><noinclude> | ||
{{ | ===Party Pokémon=== | ||
{{ | |||
{{Party | |||
|color={{platinum color}} | |||
|headcolor={{platinum color light}} | |||
|bordercolor={{platinum color dark}} | |||
|sprite=Lucasplatinum.png | |||
|prize={{Pdollar}}52708 | |||
|class=[[Champion|チャンピオン]] | |||
|name=LAWL | |||
|game=[[Pokémon Platinum Version|プラチナ]] | |||
|location=[[Twinleaf Town|フタバタウン]] | |||
|pokemon=6 | |||
|pokemon1={{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |||
|game=Platinum | |||
|ndex=419 m | |||
|pokemon=Floatzel | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=88 | |||
|ability=Swift Swim | |||
|type1=Water | |||
|move1=Ice Beam | |||
|move1type=Ice | |||
|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Crunch | |||
|move2type=Dark | |||
|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Waterfall | |||
|move3type=Water | |||
|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Surf | |||
|move4type=Water | |||
|move4cat=Special}} | |||
|pokemon2={{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |||
|game=Platinum | |||
|ndex=389 | |||
|pokemon=Torterra | |||
|gender=male | |||
{{ | |level=100 | ||
|ability=Overgrow | |||
|type1=Grass | |||
|type2=Ground | |||
|move1=Crunch | |||
|move1type=Dark | |||
|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Outrage | |||
|move2type=Dragon | |||
|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Earthquake | |||
|move3type=Ground | |||
|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Seed Bomb | |||
|move4type=Grass | |||
|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|pokemon3={{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |||
|game=Platinum | |||
|ndex=405 m | |||
|pokemon=Luxray | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=83 | |||
|ability=Rivalry | |||
|type1=Electric | |||
|move1=Thunder Fang | |||
|move1type=Electric | |||
| | |move1cat=Physical | ||
|move2=Crunch | |||
|move2type=Dark | |||
|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Charge | |||
|move3type=Electric | |||
|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Discharge | |||
|move4type=Electric | |||
|move4cat=Special}} | |||
|pokemon4={{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |||
|game=Platinum | |||
|ndex=078 | |||
|pokemon=Rapidash | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=84 | |||
|ability=Flash Fire | |||
|type1=Fire | |||
|move1=Bounce | |||
|move1type=Flying | |||
|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Fire Blast | |||
|move2type=Fire | |||
|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Flare Blitz | |||
|move3type=Fire | |||
|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Strength | |||
|move4type=Normal | |||
|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|pokemon5={{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |||
|game=Platinum | |||
|ndex=398 f | |||
|pokemon=Staraptor | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=86 | |||
|ability=Intimidate | |||
|type1=Normal | |||
|type2=Flying | |||
|move1=Defog | |||
|move1type=Flying | |||
|move1cat=Status | |||
|move2=Brave Bird | |||
|move2type=Flying | |||
|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Close Combat | |||
|move3type=Fighting | |||
|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Fly | |||
|move4type=Flying | |||
|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|pokemon6={{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |||
|game=Platinum | |||
|ndex=483 | |||
|pokemon=Dialga | |||
|level=82 | |||
|ability=Pressure | |||
|type1=Dragon | |||
|type2=Steel | |||
|held=Adamant Orb | |||
|move1=Roar of Time | |||
|move1type=Dragon | |||
|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Flash Cannon | |||
|move2type=Steel | |||
|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Earth Power | |||
|move3type=Ground | |||
|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Slash | |||
|move4type=Normal | |||
|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
}} |
edits