editlock-exempt
32,895
edits
Dannyboy601 (talk | contribs) m (→Elite Four and Champion: Heading should be level three rather than level four.) |
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 537: | Line 537: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | |Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | ||
|合眾 | |合眾 ''Hapjung'' | ||
|Same as Mandarin name. | |Same as Mandarin name. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 543: | Line 543: | ||
|Юнова ''Yunova'' | |Юнова ''Yunova'' | ||
|Transcription of English name | |Transcription of English name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Thai | |||
|อิชชู ''Isshu'' | |||
|Transliteration of Japanese name | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |