42
edits
Amanda113122 (talk | contribs) m (→Script) |
Amanda113122 (talk | contribs) (Currently replaying this movie on my Pokemon Black 2 to check the credits and other stuff) |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
! Role | ! Role | ||
! Actor | ! Actor | ||
|- style="text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | |||
| Monica's Precious/Sister | |||
| <player's name> | |||
|- style="text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | |||
| The Maniac's Pokémon | |||
| {{p|Grimer}} | |||
|- style="text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | |- style="text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | ||
| Monica | | Monica | ||
| | | Karla | ||
|- style="text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | |- style="text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | ||
| Monica's Pokémon | | Monica's Pokémon | ||
| {{p|Blitzle}} | | {{p|Blitzle}} | ||
|- style="text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | |- style="text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | ||
| VFX | | VFX | ||
Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
! Role | ! Role | ||
! Actor | ! Actor | ||
|- style="text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | |||
| Monica's Precious/Sister | |||
| <player's name> | |||
|- style="text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | |||
| The Maniac's Pokémon | |||
| {{p|Grimer}} | |||
|- style="text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | |- style="text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | ||
| River | | River | ||
Line 224: | Line 230: | ||
| The Man's Team | | The Man's Team | ||
| {{p|Gligar}}<br>{{p|Drifloon}} | | {{p|Gligar}}<br>{{p|Drifloon}} | ||
|- style="text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | |- style="text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | ||
| VFX | | VFX | ||
Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
! Actor | ! Actor | ||
|- style="text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | |- style="text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | ||
| | | Monica's Precious/Sister | ||
| | | <player's name> | ||
|- style="text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | |- style="text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | ||
| The | | The Maniac's Pokémon | ||
| | | {{p|Ducklett}} | ||
|- style="text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | |- style="text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | ||
| Frightened Citizens | | Frightened Citizens | ||
| P! Casting | | P! Casting | ||
|- style="text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | |- style="text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | ||
| | | River | ||
| | | Terrence | ||
|- style="text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | |- style="text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | ||
| The | | The Giant Woman | ||
| | | Monica | ||
|- style="text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | |- style="text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | ||
| VFX | | VFX | ||
Line 516: | Line 516: | ||
! Role | ! Role | ||
! Actor | ! Actor | ||
|- style="text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | |||
| Monica's Precious/Sister | |||
| <player's name> | |||
|- style="text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | |||
| The Maniac's Pokémon | |||
| {{p|Nosepass}} | |||
|- style="text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | |- style="text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | ||
| River | | River | ||
Line 522: | Line 528: | ||
| The Giant Woman | | The Giant Woman | ||
| Monica | | Monica | ||
|- style="text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | |- style="text-align:center; background:#FFFFFF" | ||
| VFX | | VFX |
edits