24
edits
mNo edit summary |
Goldrogerii (talk | contribs) (→Pokémon & GAME FREAK releases: added dlc credit) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| 2022-11-18 | | 2022-11-18 | ||
| Composer<br>Sound Effects | | Composer<br>Sound Effects | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[The Hidden Treasure of Area Zero|'''Pokémon Scarlet and Violet: The Hidden Treasure of Area Zero''']] | |||
|[[Nintendo Switch]] | |||
|2023-02-27 | |||
|Sound Effects | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits