856
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|013||Casey (anime)|Weedle|bug|poison|link=section}} | | width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|013||Casey (anime)|Weedle|bug|poison|link=section}} | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align:right;" | Dub only: | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|078||Casey (anime)|Rapidash|fire|link=section}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|126||Casey (anime)|Magmar|fire|link=section}} | |||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | |
edits