2,884
edits
(I've wanted to do this for a long time, but I'll never end up actually doing it, so tagging it so someone else can.) |
|||
Line 751: | Line 751: | ||
| ''[[BW127|The Island of Illusions!]]'' | | ''[[BW127|The Island of Illusions!]]'' | ||
| Much like the Magikarp Submarine, this mecha is powered by pedaling and serves for underwater transportation. It is used by Team Rocket while following Ash and his friends through the [[Decolore Islands]]. | | Much like the Magikarp Submarine, this mecha is powered by pedaling and serves for underwater transportation. It is used by Team Rocket while following Ash and his friends through the [[Decolore Islands]]. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:Team Rocket Mecha BW142.png|150px]] | |||
| Unknown | |||
| [[BW142]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits