2,884
edits
mNo edit summary |
(Why it is not worth mentioning the anime dub?) |
||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| Means "Magma Group". | | Means "Magma Group". | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| Spanish | | rowspan="2"|Spanish | ||
| Equipo Magma | | {{tt|Equipo Magma|Games and Latin American Spanish dub of the anime}} | ||
| From the Japanese name. | | From the Japanese name. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| {{tt|Team Magma|Iberian Spanish dub of the anime}} | |||
| From the English name. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and mainland China}}) | | Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and mainland China}}) |
edits