167
edits
m (→In the games) |
(→In other languages: +Italian) |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| Equipo Aqua | | Equipo Aqua | ||
| From the English name. | | From the English name. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Italian | |||
| Team Idro | |||
| From ''idro'', water. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and mainland China}}) | | Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and mainland China}}) |
edits