25,318
edits
(Just something :P) |
m (→Long grass) |
||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| class="roundy" style="background: #eee;" |[[File:Dppt tall grass.png]] | | class="roundy" style="background: #eee;" |[[File:Dppt tall grass.png]] | ||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| align="left" class="roundy" style="background: #{{johto color light}}; border: 1px solid #{{johto color}};" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #eee;" |{{gameabbrev3|HGSS}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #eee;" |[[File:Hgss tall grass.png]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|} | |} | ||
| | | |