303
edits
m (r2.7.3) (Robot: Modifying it:Erba alta to it:Mattonelle#Erba alta) |
ShinyPatch (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="roundy" style="background: #eee;" | [[File:BW Grass Sp.png]] [[File:BW Grass Su.png]] [[File:BW Grass Au.png]] [[File:BW Grass Wi.png]] | | class="roundy" style="background: #eee;" | [[File:BW Grass Sp.png]] [[File:BW Grass Su.png]] [[File:BW Grass Au.png]] [[File:BW Grass Wi.png]] | ||
|} | |||
| style="vertical-align:bottom;" | | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #{{Kalos color light}}; border: 1px solid #{{Kalos color}};" | |||
|- | |||
|class="roundy" style="background: #eee;" | {{gameabbrev3|XY}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="roundy" style="background: #eee;" | [[File:Pokémon_X_and_Y_Tall_Grass.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits