20,842
edits
m (→Former errors: - Marill) |
(→e-Card Series: - e-Card series partway done) |
||
Line 344: | Line 344: | ||
===e-Card Series=== | ===e-Card Series=== | ||
{| class="roundy sortable" align="center" style="background: #{{status color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{status color}};" | |||
|- | |||
! class="unsortable" | Sprite | |||
! Name | |||
! Move | |||
! TCG Set | |||
! class="unsortable" | Picture | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:136.png|link=Flareon (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|T Promo|Flareon|1}} | |||
| {{m|Fury Swipes}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">1004</span>''[[T Promotional cards (TCG)|T Promo]]'' | |||
| [[File:FlareonTPromo1.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:079.png|link=Slowpoke (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|T Promo|Slowpoke|4}} | |||
| {{m|Pound}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">1004</span>''[[T Promotional cards (TCG)|T Promo]]'' | |||
| [[File:SlowpokeTPromo4.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:156.png|link=Quilava (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|T Promo|Quilava|8}} | |||
| {{m|Take Down}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">1004</span>''[[T Promotional cards (TCG)|T Promo]]'' | |||
| [[File:QuilavaTPromo8.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:002.png|link=Ivysaur (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|T Promo|Ivysaur|10}} | |||
| {{m|Stomp}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">1004</span>''[[T Promotional cards (TCG)|T Promo]]'' | |||
| [[File:IvysaurTPromo10.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:181.png|link=Ampharos (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|Expedition|Ampharos|2}} | |||
| {{m|Bolt Strike|Lightning Strike}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">1004</span>''[[Expedition Base Set (TCG)|Expedition]]'' | |||
| [[File:AmpharosExpedition2.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:091.png|link=Cloyster (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|Expedition|Cloyster|8}} | |||
| {{m|Lick}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">1004</span>''[[Expedition Base Set (TCG)|Expedition]]'' | |||
| [[File:CloysterExpedition8.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:150.png|link=Mewtwo (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|Expedition|Mewtwo|20}} | |||
| {{m|Hypnosis}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">1004</span>''[[Expedition Base Set (TCG)|Expedition]]'' | |||
| [[File:MewtwoExpedition20.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:159.png|link=Croconaw (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|Expedition|Croconaw|74}} | |||
| {{m|Tackle}}<br>{{m|Take Down}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">1004</span>''[[Expedition Base Set (TCG)|Expedition]]'' | |||
| [[File:CroconawExpedition74.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:064.png|link=Kadabra (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|Expedition|Kadabra|84}} | |||
| {{m|Confuse Ray}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">1004</span>''[[Expedition Base Set (TCG)|Expedition]]'' | |||
| [[File:KadabraExpedition84.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:126.png|link=Magmar (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|Expedition|Magmar|86}} | |||
| {{m|Thrash}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">1004</span>''[[Expedition Base Set (TCG)|Expedition]]'' | |||
| [[File:MagmarExpedition86.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:011.png|link=Metapod (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|Expedition|Metapod|87}} | |||
| {{m|Rollout}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">1004</span>''[[Expedition Base Set (TCG)|Expedition]]'' | |||
| [[File:MetapodExpedition87.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:008.png|link=Wartortle (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|Expedition|Wartortle|92}} | |||
| {{m|DoubleSlap}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">1004</span>''[[Expedition Base Set (TCG)|Expedition]]'' | |||
| [[File:WartortleExpedition92.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:063.png|link=Abra (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|Expedition|Abra|93}} | |||
| {{m|Scratch}}<br>{{m|Confuse Ray}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">1004</span>''[[Expedition Base Set (TCG)|Expedition]]'' | |||
| [[File:AbraExpedition93.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:010.png|link=Caterpie (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|Expedition|Caterpie|96}} | |||
| {{m|Headbutt}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">1004</span>''[[Expedition Base Set (TCG)|Expedition]]'' | |||
| [[File:CaterpieExpedition96.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:152.png|link=Chikorita (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|Expedition|Chikorita|100}} | |||
| {{m|Sleep Powder}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">1004</span>''[[Expedition Base Set (TCG)|Expedition]]'' | |||
| [[File:ChikoritaExpedition100.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:118.png|link=Goldeen (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|Expedition|Goldeen|111}} | |||
| {{m|Splash}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">1004</span>''[[Expedition Base Set (TCG)|Expedition]]'' | |||
| [[File:GoldeenExpedition111.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:043.png|link=Oddish (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|Expedition|Oddish|122}} | |||
| {{m|Tackle}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">1004</span>''[[Expedition Base Set (TCG)|Expedition]]'' | |||
| [[File:OddishExpedition122.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:016.png|link=Pidgey (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|Expedition|Pidgey|123}} | |||
| {{m|Peck}}<br>{{m|Fury Swipes|Fury Strikes}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">1004</span>''[[Expedition Base Set (TCG)|Expedition]]'' | |||
| [[File:PidgeyExpedition123.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:025.png|link=Pikachu (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|Expedition|Pikachu|124}} | |||
| {{m|Tackle}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">1004</span>''[[Expedition Base Set (TCG)|Expedition]]'' | |||
| [[File:PikachuExpedition124.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:060.png|link=Poliwag (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|Expedition|Poliwag|125}} | |||
| {{m|Rollout}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">1004</span>''[[Expedition Base Set (TCG)|Expedition]]'' | |||
| [[File:PoliwagExpedition125.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:090.png|link=Shellder (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|Expedition|Shellder|129}} | |||
| {{m|ViceGrip}}<br>{{m|Lick}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">1004</span>''[[Expedition Base Set (TCG)|Expedition]]'' | |||
| [[File:ShellderExpedition129.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:007.png|link=Squirtle (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|Expedition|Squirtle|131}} | |||
| {{m|DoubleSlap}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">1004</span>''[[Expedition Base Set (TCG)|Expedition]]'' | |||
| [[File:SquirtleExpedition131.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:001.png|link=Bulbasaur (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|McDonald Pack|Bulbasaur|1}} | |||
| {{m|Scratch}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">1004</span>''[[McDonald's Pokémon-e Minimum Pack (TCG)|McDonald Pack]]'' | |||
| [[File:BulbasaurMcDonaldPack1.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:004.png|link=Charmander (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|McDonald Pack|Charmander|4}} | |||
| {{m|Slam}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">1004</span>''[[McDonald's Pokémon-e Minimum Pack (TCG)|McDonald Pack]]'' | |||
| [[File:CharmanderMcDonaldPack4.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:155.png|link=Cyndaquil (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|McDonald Pack|Cyndaquil|6}} | |||
| {{m|Pound}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">1004</span>''[[McDonald's Pokémon-e Minimum Pack (TCG)|McDonald Pack]]'' | |||
| [[File:CyndaquilMcDonaldPack6.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:156.png|link=Totodile (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|McDonald Pack|Totodile|8}} | |||
| {{m|Stomp}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">1004</span>''[[McDonald's Pokémon-e Minimum Pack (TCG)|McDonald Pack]]'' | |||
| [[File:TotodileMcDonaldPack8.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:177.png|link=Natu (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|McDonald Pack|Natu|15}} | |||
| {{m|Glare}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">1004</span>''[[McDonald's Pokémon-e Minimum Pack (TCG)|McDonald Pack]]'' | |||
| [[File:NatuMcDonaldPack15.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:027.png|link=Sandshrew (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|McDonald Pack|Sandshrew|16}} | |||
| {{m|Slam}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">1004</span>''[[McDonald's Pokémon-e Minimum Pack (TCG)|McDonald Pack]]'' | |||
| [[File:SandshrewMcDonaldPack16.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:246.png|link=Larvitar (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|McDonald Pack|Larvitar|18}} | |||
| {{m|Comet Punch}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">1004</span>''[[McDonald's Pokémon-e Minimum Pack (TCG)|McDonald Pack]]'' | |||
| [[File:LarvitarMcDonaldPack18.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:224.png|link=Octillery (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|Aquapolis|Octillery|H20}} | |||
| {{m|SmokeScreen}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">1004</span>''[[Aquapolis (TCG)|Aquapolis]]'' | |||
| [[File:OctilleryAquapolis26.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:229.png|link=Houndoom (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|Aquapolis|Houndoom|14}} | |||
| {{m|SmokeScreen}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">1004</span>''[[Aquapolis (TCG)|Aquapolis]]'' | |||
| [[File:HoundoomAquapolis14.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:124.png|link=Jynx (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|Aquapolis|Jynx|18}} | |||
| {{m|Meditate}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">1004</span>''[[Aquapolis (TCG)|Aquapolis]]'' | |||
| [[File:JynxAquapolis18.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:180.png|link=Flaafy (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|Aquapolis|Flaafy|47}} | |||
| {{m|Spark}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">1004</span>''[[Aquapolis (TCG)|Aquapolis]]'' | |||
| [[File:FlaafyAquapolis47.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:055.png|link=Golduck (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|Aquapolis|Golduck|50}} | |||
| {{m|Slash}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">1004</span>''[[Aquapolis (TCG)|Aquapolis]]'' | |||
| [[File:GolduckAquapolis50.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:100.png|link=Voltorb (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|Aquapolis|Voltorb|64}} | |||
| {{m|Thundershock}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">1004</span>''[[Aquapolis (TCG)|Aquapolis]]'' | |||
| [[File:VoltorbAquapolis64.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:104.png|link=Cubone (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|Aquapolis|Cubone|72}} | |||
| {{m|Tackle}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">1004</span>''[[Aquapolis (TCG)|Aquapolis]]'' | |||
| [[File:CuboneAquapolis72.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:096.png|link=Drowzee (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|Aquapolis|Drowzee|74}} | |||
| {{m|Tackle}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">1004</span>''[[Aquapolis (TCG)|Aquapolis]]'' | |||
| [[File:HoundoomAquapolis14.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
<!--Aquapolis (76 and down on the setlist), Skyridge, and Theater Limited VS Pack to be added--> | |||
|} | |||
===EX Series=== | ===EX Series=== | ||
===PCG era=== | ===PCG era=== |